Helle Skydning 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114572 Charlotte Ibsgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
114572 Charlotte Ibsgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
109203 Emil Fyhn Helle Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
109203 Emil Fyhn Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112903 Carsten Waldhauer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
92220 Mads Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
92220 Mads Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
107496 Theis Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening V3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
111545 Grethe Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112909 Jonas Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115073 Tobias Hein Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115073 Tobias Hein Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
111286 Mads Noer Helle Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112913 Casper Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115098 Caroline Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
83055 Christoffer Fuglkjær Bramming Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
83055 Christoffer Fuglkjær Bramming Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115163 Anne Munk Hansen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
111546 Per Aakerhjelm Hansen Alslev Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
107054 Pia Meldgaard Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107054 Pia Meldgaard Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
110318 Julie Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
39477 Bent Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Helle Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107058 Michelle Brun Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
98898 Anders Christiansen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98898 Anders Christiansen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40208 Holger Rahbek Bramming Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
40208 Holger Rahbek Bramming Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
V2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
85881 Marianne Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
85881 Marianne Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
87734 Jannik Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87734 Jannik Benedictus Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
103596 Lone Raskesen Skads Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
100008 Henrik Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
100008 Henrik Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114180 Ebbe Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
103596 Lone Raskesen Skads Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
89734 Malene Møller Ølgod Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101444 Uffe Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101444 Uffe Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113801 Jeppe Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113801 Jeppe Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94500 Maja Bjerregaard Alslev Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
38403 Tove Sørensen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
110593 Jette Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103595 Poul Erik Rasksen Skads Skytteforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
39485 Annelise Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
112435 Viktor Kudsk Rødding Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
112435 Viktor Kudsk Rødding Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Alslev Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
104839 Søren Schrøder Rødding Skytteforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
104839 Søren Schrøder Rødding Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
115965 Elisa Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
115965 Elisa Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK4 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
113677 Stine Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
113677 Stine Knudsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115964 Tobias Lauge Jeppesen Helle Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
113854 Bertram Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113854 Bertram Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
115349 Nadija Kusk Rødding Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112267 Søren Bendtsen Tistrup Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
112267 Søren Bendtsen Tistrup Skytteforening ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen