Helle Skydning 2014 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
109203 Emil Fyhn Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109203 Emil Fyhn Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89734 Malene Møller Ølgod Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
115592 Rikke Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
115592 Rikke Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103367 Mads Thestrup Bertelsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
112902 Lærke Rasmussen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
112902 Lærke Rasmussen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
102145 Jeppe Hollænder Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
102145 Jeppe Hollænder Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
113052 Mads Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
113052 Mads Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103043 Amalie Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103043 Amalie Nielsen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen