Turnering 6 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UNG 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UNG 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
40096 Michael Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107492 Hans Jørgen Larholm Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening ÅK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
99418 Jannik Christiansen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 3 115.000 115.000 Hovedskydning
102348 Patrick Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening BK1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111514 Signe Juhl Rahbek Alslev Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
115592 Rikke Gudsø Jørgensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
93185 Jimmi Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98903 Troels Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90859 Viktor Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103431 Klaus Moustgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110468 Cecilie Andersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113409 Anne Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
113413 William Sabesan Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
113424 Klavs Kleinsberg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds 1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103428 Jennie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93876 Jackie Corvinius Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112902 Lærke Rasmussen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
94574 Ane Højmark Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
92931 Anne Sofie Madsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102145 Jeppe Hollænder Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107006 Anne Birgitte Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
82853 Jonas Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
112747 Frederik Degn Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112968 Sebastian Illemann Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114758 Jens Peter Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111042 Nikoline Storgaard- Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
115300 Annette R. Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115301 Nicolai Noer Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening J2 161.000 161.000 Hovedskydning
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108791 Daniel Espersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90543 Jesper Nielsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
83414 Tobias W. Hansen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95036 Marcel Wolfgang Helle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95037 Jacob H. Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113052 Mads Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98700 Tim Starup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Alslev Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97686 Jacob Lund Friis Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107495 Elisabeth E. Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
102349 Emil Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
107493 Mathias G. Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
41825 Theis Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
95776 Erling Frandsen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Baltzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104392 Mikkel Nyland Matras Brørup Skyttekreds BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
39795 Lene Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112257 Tobias Thomsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 160.000 160.000 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
39476 Bent Christensen Varde Skytteforening 3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97685 Tobias Mogensen Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113419 Kasper Sørensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
113405 Marcus Juel Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
87567 Lasse Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
40499 Svend Åge Sørensen Varde Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107785 Tobias Storgaard Brodersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen