Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Turnering 6 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Alslev Skytteforening
Bramming Skytteforening
Brørup Skyttekreds
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Outrup Skytteforening
Rødding Skytteforening
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
Skads Skytteforening
Skytteforeningen Vest
Varde Skytteforening
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
40015
Steve Lindhardt
Bramming Skytteforening
ÅK1
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
40949
Henrik Rasmussen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
287.000
287.000
Hovedskydning
40345
Arvid Hyldgaard Rasmussen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V1
269.000
269.000
Hovedskydning
41446
Henning Lauridsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
2
271.000
271.000
Hovedskydning
41920
Kaj Kastrup
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
V1
269.000
269.000
Hovedskydning
40622
Knud Erik Høgh
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V2
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
38767
Kurt Nielsen
Skytteforeningen Vest
V1
296.000
296.000
Hovedskydning
40291
Allan Krogh
Bramming Skytteforening
4
235.000
235.000
Hovedskydning
40479
Villy Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V1
283.000
283.000
Hovedskydning
39048
Bjarne Fahnøe
Helle Skytteforening
1
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
85067
Karin Christensen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
3
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
91088
Niels Nielsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
4
259.000
259.000
Hovedskydning
38320
Inger Marie Madsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
V1
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
92266
Stefan Nielsen
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
ÅK1
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
102480
Per Fjord Carlsen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
ÅK1
269.000
269.000
Hovedskydning
40096
Michael Rosenlund
Bramming Skytteforening
ÅK2
243.000
243.000
Hovedskydning
4
248.000
248.000
Hovedskydning
111986
Magnus Kristensen
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
ÅK2
236.000
236.000
Hovedskydning
38223
Martin Svendsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
3
254.000
254.000
Hovedskydning
99418
Jannik Christiansen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
3
244.000
244.000
Hovedskydning
106654
Gitte Iversen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
249.000
249.000
Hovedskydning
102123
Ulrik Moslund
Skads Skytteforening
V2
156.000
156.000
Hovedskydning
39404
Eva E. Christensen
Varde Skytteforening
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39291
Kim Dammark
Helle Skytteforening
4
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
102463
Henning Carstensen
Helle Skytteforening
3
257.000
257.000
Hovedskydning
107915
Kurt Jensen
Helle Skytteforening
V2
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
33974
Jens Peter Bindesbøll
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
1
280.000
280.000
Hovedskydning
97268
Dennis Christiansen
Holsted Skyttekreds
3
255.000
255.000
Hovedskydning
102503
Dianne L. Abrehamsen
Skytteforeningen Vest
ÅK2
123.000
123.000
Hovedskydning
104778
Harley Paulsen
Skytteforeningen Vest
V1
265.000
265.000
Hovedskydning
132163
Ole Grosen
Skytteforeningen Vest
ÅK2
223.000
223.000
Hovedskydning
114869
Martin Folmer
Skytteforeningen Vest
ÅK2
239.000
239.000
Hovedskydning
113084
Josefine Jeppesen
Outrup Skytteforening
ÅK2
229.000
229.000
Hovedskydning
113422
Helge Bertelsen
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
2
269.000
269.000
Hovedskydning
41618
Anders Secher
Brørup Skyttekreds
V2
242.000
242.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK1
272.000
272.000
Hovedskydning
41496
Troels Jensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
ÅK2
213.000
213.000
Hovedskydning
107998
Martin Zander
Rødding Skytteforening
ÅK2
239.000
239.000
Hovedskydning
38534
Kent Krammer
Skytteforeningen Vest
V2
240.000
240.000
Hovedskydning
39413
Ejlif Christensen
Alslev Skytteforening
V2
242.000
242.000
Hovedskydning
96674
Dennis Hansen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
2
277.000
277.000
Hovedskydning
38329
Heidi Overgaard Svendsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
ÅK1
268.000
268.000
Hovedskydning
97436
Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen
Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
BK
253.000
253.000
Hovedskydning
40341
Hans Frahm Rasmussen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V2
264.000
264.000
Hovedskydning
115351
Martin Sejerup
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
246.000
246.000
Hovedskydning
97548
Richard Barlo
Skads Skytteforening
V2
228.000
228.000
Hovedskydning
109711
Edvardas Pedersen
Skads Skytteforening
BK
151.000
151.000
Hovedskydning
112569
Jan Pedersen
Skads Skytteforening
ÅK2
122.000
122.000
Hovedskydning
33998
Allan Gejl
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
1
286.000
286.000
Hovedskydning
87735
Nella Benedictus
Holsted Skyttekreds
ÅK2
161.000
161.000
Hovedskydning
41549
Knud Erik Höher
Brørup Skyttekreds
V2
227.000
227.000
Hovedskydning
101003
Tanja Nielsen
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
ÅK1
275.000
275.000
Hovedskydning
101815
Aage Nommensen
Brørup Skyttekreds
V1
274.000
274.000
Hovedskydning
114258
Preben Pedersen
Vejen/Skibelund Skf.
2
278.000
278.000
Hovedskydning
102501
Ib Jensen
Skytteforeningen Vest
ÅK2
204.000
204.000
Hovedskydning
103571
Christian W. Nielsen
Skytteforeningen Vest
V2
256.000
256.000
Hovedskydning
39776
Mogens Hansen-Bæck
Rødding Skytteforening
4
213.000
213.000
Hovedskydning
41682
Jens Jørgen Madsen
Rødding Skytteforening
V1
273.000
273.000
Hovedskydning
33961
Lars Bindesbøll
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
1
283.000
283.000
Hovedskydning
39924
Johnie Knudsen
Helle Skytteforening
2
261.000
261.000
Hovedskydning
40927
John Skovgaard
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
1
276.000
276.000
Hovedskydning
40421
Kaj Bornhøft
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
V1
278.000
278.000
Hovedskydning
40035
Rasmus Jacobsen
Bramming Skytteforening
3
239.000
239.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen