Rødding Skydning 2014 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112902 Lærke Rasmussen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
112902 Lærke Rasmussen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39996 Tobias Kristensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99266 Magnus Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108531 Lauge Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108531 Lauge Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105825 Manfred Meier Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
94574 Ane Højmark Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94574 Ane Højmark Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97253 Jakob Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113052 Mads Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113052 Mads Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97905 Mads Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97914 Søren Egert Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen