Rødding Skydning 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108531 Lauge Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds V2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101444 Uffe Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101444 Uffe Jeppesen Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39971 Jesper Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39971 Jesper Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113963 Linda Bro Olsen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39385 Henning Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108002 Søren Bøgedal Rødding Skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Andersen Gesten Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115349 Nadija Kusk Rødding Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115912 Morten Clausen Gram Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108001 Anders Bøgedal Rødding Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85882 Mathias Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41593 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110066 Alexander Hedemann Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41525 Morten Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41305 Mads Pedersen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107727 Allan Toft Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
40224 Frode Hansen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41525 Morten Nederby Brørup Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113961 Anders Røjskjær Gesten Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108693 Nikolaj Novak Gram Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108694 Lars Clausen Gram Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115415 Rasmus Røjskjær Gesten Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
79555 Anders R. Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
106928 Benjamin Morthorst Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
112964 Frederik Andersen Rødding Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112435 Viktor Kudsk Rødding Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105405 Mikkel Nissen Rødding Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
104883 Ida Juhl Skjøth Gram Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
113966 Peter Bro Olsen Gesten Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
115913 Jakob Jensen Gram Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
113801 Jeppe Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113801 Jeppe Ravn Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115073 Tobias Hein Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115073 Tobias Hein Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115072 Lucas Hein Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
115072 Lucas Hein Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
41351 Martin Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108692 Simon Pedersen Gram Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89739 Morten Pahuus Christensen Gram Skytteforening UNG 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
114786 Christian Mittag Rødding Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114180 Ebbe Dall Hansen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108000 Benjamin Kjer Offersen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105404 Ann Nissen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104839 Søren Schrøder Rødding Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
104839 Søren Schrøder Rødding Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
39776 Mogens Hansen-Bæck Rødding Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
85881 Marianne Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
85881 Marianne Bramming Holsted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100008 Henrik Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
100008 Henrik Olesen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41351 Martin Ravn Holsted Skyttekreds V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen