Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Klubmesterskab 15m. 2014 Grænseegnen (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
116384
Rasmus Christiansen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
116384
Rasmus Christiansen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
96041
Louise K. B. Andersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
96041
Louise K. B. Andersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
92196
Fin Henriksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
103663
Ida R. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
103663
Ida R. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
113348
Michael F. Lauritzen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113348
Michael F. Lauritzen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
114993
Lasse B. Asmussen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114993
Lasse B. Asmussen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
116385
Oliver S. Nielsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
116385
Oliver S. Nielsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
116386
Lucas Hammerich
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
116386
Lucas Hammerich
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
116387
Noah K. Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
116387
Noah K. Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
116423
Sigurd Unger-Schmidt
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
116423
Sigurd Unger-Schmidt
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
100363
Niels Christian Møller
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
100363
Niels Christian Møller
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
87643
Torben Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
87643
Torben Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
44135
Pernille Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
44135
Pernille Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
96040
Søren Friis Lauritzen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
96040
Søren Friis Lauritzen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116388
Per Kobberø
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
116388
Per Kobberø
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
43352
Kristian Winter Asmussen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
43352
Kristian Winter Asmussen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
160.000
160.000
Mesterskab
96043
Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
96043
Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
UNG
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
UNG
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
104163
Volker Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
107183
Sebastian Petersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
107183
Sebastian Petersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
112492
Troels List-Jensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
112492
Troels List-Jensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
116383
Randi List-Jensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
116383
Randi List-Jensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
116389
Mark Heermeier
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
116389
Mark Heermeier
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
104165
Bjørn Bär
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
116424
Oscar Juhler Tylak
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
116424
Oscar Juhler Tylak
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen