hold runde 4+5 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38009 Birthe Vinther Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
38009 Birthe Vinther Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108891 Ida Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108891 Ida Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104690 Sofie Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104690 Sofie Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
114363 Jacob Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
98899 Glen Jørgensen Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
36616 Henry Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104133 Trine Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104133 Trine Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
94264 Anders Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114343 Mikkel Albert Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
114343 Mikkel Albert Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
37727 Michael Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98926 Tobias Thesbjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98926 Tobias Thesbjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37835 Karl Aage Iversen Skjern Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
37835 Karl Aage Iversen Skjern Skytteforening V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108624 Andreas Grosmann Højmark Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104924 Thomas Hansen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109918 Roland Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
109918 Roland Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
108624 Andreas Grosmann Højmark Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108880 Tobias Laursen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114131 Kristian Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114131 Kristian Fjordside Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
29754 Jesper A. Vestergaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29754 Jesper A. Vestergaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
30968 Anders Stræde Trehøje Skytteforening J1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108880 Tobias Laursen Højmark Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
110876 Niels Juul Obling Skjern Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
36167 Mathias Galsgaard Nicolaisen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
36167 Mathias Galsgaard Nicolaisen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
110876 Niels Juul Obling Skjern Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112852 Nicklas Skovdal Skjern Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
112852 Nicklas Skovdal Skjern Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
94670 Thea Korsholm Højmark Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99842 Nikolaj Slot Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108897 Lucas Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108897 Lucas Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37613 Thomas Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113282 Oliver Ørskov Petersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
113282 Oliver Ørskov Petersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
114130 Ricke Hansen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114130 Ricke Hansen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
89798 Ingeborg Frich Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89798 Ingeborg Frich Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94791 Kirstine Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94791 Kirstine Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99325 Thomas Krogsgaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
99325 Thomas Krogsgaard Klitten Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101732 Magnus Schou Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
114960 Lasse S. Damgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
113286 Jeppe Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109986 Frederik Juelsgaard Højmark Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109986 Frederik Juelsgaard Højmark Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
32378 Kim Laurberg Trehøje Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
32378 Kim Laurberg Trehøje Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106883 William Hedegård Christensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
37662 Poul Erik Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
37662 Poul Erik Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Finale
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96686 Thomas Løgager Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108618 Malthe Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Finale
37874 Jens Jacob Nedergård Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37874 Jens Jacob Nedergård Skjern Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
37927 Gitte D. Eskildsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37927 Gitte D. Eskildsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113286 Jeppe Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
114564 Anders Buur Kristensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
95162 Mikkel Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95162 Mikkel Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114564 Anders Buur Kristensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101732 Magnus Schou Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114960 Lasse S. Damgaard Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
107138 Michael Illner Skjern Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
107138 Michael Illner Skjern Skytteforening 3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111941 Marco Hedegaard Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
113287 Andreas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112851 Felix Anthon Andersson Skjern Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112851 Felix Anthon Andersson Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
113825 Christian Stræde Skjern Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113825 Christian Stræde Skjern Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113287 Andreas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113285 Noah Linnebjerg Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
37690 Niels D.R.Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
37690 Niels D.R.Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
112005 Bruno Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
112005 Bruno Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
108874 Christian Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108874 Christian Rohde Højmark Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114326 Johannes Gunnars Krog Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114326 Johannes Gunnars Krog Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29286 Niels Ingvad Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98006 Martin Jepsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98006 Martin Jepsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106883 William Hedegård Christensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
37797 Lars Chr. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
37797 Lars Chr. Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
37808 Kristen Jansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
37808 Kristen Jansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
37808 Kristen Jansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Finale
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113826 Viktor Lundgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114135 Anders Sekkelund Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114135 Anders Sekkelund Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113826 Viktor Lundgaard Skjern Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
101452 Julie Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103079 Jeppe Prang Kristensen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103079 Jeppe Prang Kristensen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
103079 Jeppe Prang Kristensen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Finale
104248 Jesper Dyreborg Vedel Mejrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104248 Jesper Dyreborg Vedel Mejrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107932 Magnus Poulsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
107932 Magnus Poulsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
101452 Julie Jensen Skjern Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108664 Mika Madsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108664 Mika Madsen Skjern Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109178 Viktor Jacobsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109178 Viktor Jacobsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27637 Lisbeth Lund Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109012 Mathias Lauersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
112773 Simon Bernhard Madsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112773 Simon Bernhard Madsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
114186 Philip Jensin Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114186 Philip Jensin Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98014 Mikkel Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109004 Mathias Bjerre Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109012 Mathias Lauersen Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109004 Mathias Bjerre Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
93560 Lucas Kristensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
103203 Jacob Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106766 Lasse Christensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108886 Cathrine Lucasen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108886 Cathrine Lucasen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
30362 Aksel Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114141 Christoffer Lund Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114141 Christoffer Lund Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
30362 Aksel Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114493 Jakob Nørskov Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114493 Jakob Nørskov Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
114495 Rune Ravnholt Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114495 Rune Ravnholt Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
27637 Lisbeth Lund Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114496 Mads Kirkeby Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
114149 Tina Lund Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114149 Tina Lund Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114345 Carsten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114345 Carsten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114496 Mads Kirkeby Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
94255 Lasse Holk Madsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94255 Lasse Holk Madsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109018 Tove Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
109018 Tove Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114185 Torkil Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
114185 Torkil Jensen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
114189 Markus Thorsen Vinderup Skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
114189 Markus Thorsen Vinderup Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
114193 Niklas Callesen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Finale
114193 Niklas Callesen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114193 Niklas Callesen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
114308 Nicoline Sauer Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114308 Nicoline Sauer Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114193 Niklas Callesen Vinderup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Finale
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106798 Morten Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108895 Morten Henningsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
108895 Morten Henningsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108899 Ole Olesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108899 Ole Olesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114144 Katrine Mathiesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
114144 Katrine Mathiesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
114144 Katrine Mathiesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 179.0 179.0 Finale
114148 Mads Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114819 Uffe Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114148 Mads Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108893 Mads Christiansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108893 Mads Christiansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114342 Sebastian Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108882 Marcus Løcke Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108882 Marcus Løcke Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106864 Mathilde Madsen Lemvig Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108884 Anders Jensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108884 Anders Jensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114129 Per Jensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114129 Per Jensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114142 Michael Andreæ Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
114146 Jeppe Poulsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
113829 Simon Bloch Skjern Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113829 Simon Bloch Skjern Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108890 Sara Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108890 Sara Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
114304 Jessica Jensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114304 Jessica Jensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37118 Mathias Fiilsø Ramsing Assing Sogns jagt & Skf. 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98945 Camilla Stougaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103201 Kristian Lindballe Galsgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
37638 Simon Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
37638 Simon Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening UNG 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114348 Svend Erik Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114348 Svend Erik Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113198 Jakob Vad Eskildsen Jørgensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113198 Jakob Vad Eskildsen Jørgensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114347 Jan Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114347 Jan Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
114145 Jacob Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114145 Jacob Stokholm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98806 Henry Nielsen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104014 Jette Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104014 Jette Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113024 Søren Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109921 Monica Lundsgaard Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
109921 Monica Lundsgaard Klitten Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107045 Kristian Simonsen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115001 Andreas pilgaard Torp Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
114132 Viktor Hovborg Klitten Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
114132 Viktor Hovborg Klitten Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115001 Andreas pilgaard Torp Lemvig Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
37810 Knud I.Christensen Skjern Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
37810 Knud I.Christensen Skjern Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101731 Kristian Arreborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101731 Kristian Arreborg Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
105971 Rikke Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108876 Jasmin Lund Højmark Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
108876 Jasmin Lund Højmark Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
114301 Christian Kaj Mitteldorf Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
114301 Christian Kaj Mitteldorf Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
89831 Katrine Frich Klitten Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89831 Katrine Frich Klitten Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107045 Kristian Simonsen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
37589 William Johansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
37589 William Johansen Skjern Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
37692 Niels Ivanhoe Skjern Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
37863 Jesper Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
37863 Jesper Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105872 Magnus Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
105872 Magnus Hansen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
38118 Annette Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105954 Jennifer Thomsen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
105954 Jennifer Thomsen Klitten Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
102368 Daniel Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
102368 Daniel Steen Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
105971 Rikke Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110945 Alexander Pirchert Klitten Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
35970 Diana Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113284 Alexander Lindvig Trehøje Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
110659 Mikkel Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110659 Mikkel Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
113284 Alexander Lindvig Trehøje Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113831 Daniel Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113831 Daniel Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
109914 Jeppe E. Jensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109914 Jeppe E. Jensen Klitten Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
114502 Nicolaj Rønn Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114502 Nicolaj Rønn Jørgensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
36900 Søren Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
82370 Jan Marhauer Skjern Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
82370 Jan Marhauer Skjern Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
29507 Morten V. Smedegaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114750 Daniel Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37791 Laurids Holk Skjern Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
37791 Laurids Holk Skjern Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110945 Alexander Pirchert Klitten Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
108662 Emil Dyrholm Skjern Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108662 Emil Dyrholm Skjern Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113025 Markus H. Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113025 Markus H. Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
107137 Alexander Jensen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107137 Alexander Jensen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87140 Oliver Dyremose Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82739 Emil Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
82739 Emil Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
93379 Aage Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93379 Aage Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112186 Laurids Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112487 Per Jacobsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112487 Per Jacobsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
81439 Jonas Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81439 Jonas Mikkelsen Skjern Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
115003 Jens Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104697 Bent Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104697 Bent Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132790 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97391 Jonas Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
29268 Peter Arp-Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
27649 Knud Madsen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
29268 Peter Arp-Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
29405 Børge Andersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115003 Jens Sørensen Lemvig Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
91155 Maria Birck Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91155 Maria Birck Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85107 Dennis Skovgaard Kristiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29405 Børge Andersen Lemvig Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
85107 Dennis Skovgaard Kristiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109475 Martin Bruun Wium Mejrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109475 Martin Bruun Wium Mejrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98011 Kasper Farbricius Lemvig Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104695 Sebastian Kristensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115002 Hjalte B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
115002 Hjalte B. Jensen Lemvig Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
114494 Lasse P. Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114494 Lasse P. Nielsen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96726 Nicklas Bjerg Mortensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96726 Nicklas Bjerg Mortensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104694 Jeppe K Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Finale
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98805 Jan Hein Vinderup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103204 Thomas Andersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104027 Nanna Lynggaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
104694 Jeppe K Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109016 Bent Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
109016 Bent Andersen Vinderup Skytteforening V3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
109020 Jesper Bohnefeldt Vinderup Skytteforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109020 Jesper Bohnefeldt Vinderup Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
109998 Nikolaj Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109998 Nikolaj Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
104694 Jeppe K Viborg Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
114134 Allan Kristensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108900 Mads Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108900 Mads Simonsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108904 Tobias Thygesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108904 Tobias Thygesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110533 Kim Olesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
110533 Kim Olesen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114134 Allan Kristensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
30274 Erling Jensen Mejrup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Finale
102199 Nicklas Gosvig Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102199 Nicklas Gosvig Mejrup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
103080 Simon Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103080 Simon Hansen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
109480 Jonas Sunesen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
109480 Jonas Sunesen Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
109482 Patrick Lynggård Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109482 Patrick Lynggård Mejrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
88138 Jørgen Strunk Vinderup Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
114309 Oliver Olesen Siig Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114309 Oliver Olesen Siig Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109011 Lasse Hein Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109011 Lasse Hein Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98314 Bjørn K Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104554 filip Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104554 filip Dantoft Vinderup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
108179 Mikkel H Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112087 Tobias Thiel Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112087 Tobias Thiel Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108179 Mikkel H Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
84129 Bjarke Hestbæk Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen UNG 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
84129 Bjarke Hestbæk Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen UNG 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
98314 Bjørn K Rasmussen Vinderup Skytteforening BK1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114350 Isak Eriksen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104013 Kristian Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104013 Kristian Dahl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114143 Oskar Eriksen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114143 Oskar Eriksen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
114300 Carsten Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114300 Carsten Troelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
114344 Tina Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114344 Tina Rørstrøm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114350 Isak Eriksen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109701 Tobias Nielsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109701 Tobias Nielsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen