Jubilæumsskydning Toftlund 2014 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115912 Morten Clausen Gram Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108692 Simon Pedersen Gram Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
108694 Lars Clausen Gram Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
108590 Malthe Tryk Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
42154 Lene Johansen Toftlund Skytteforening ÅK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
92415 Bjarne Moshage Toftlund Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
97684 Emil Jensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101498 Mia Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
103719 Frederik Larsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112426 Lisbeth Christensen Toftlund Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112427 Louise Christensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
115436 Tjelle Strøm Toftlund Skytteforening J2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
116379 Marco Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116066 Simon Rosenberg Slogsherreds Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
116068 Tobias Rosenberg Slogsherreds Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114013 Christoffer Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114990 Maiken Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115437 Christian Strøm Toftlund Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103577 Jens juler Pedersen Skytteforeningen Vest 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
103577 Jens juler Pedersen Skytteforeningen Vest 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
89739 Morten Pahuus Christensen Gram Skytteforening UNG 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
93550 Per Rosenkilde-Hansen Toftlund Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111356 Line Brem Vojens Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101497 Markus Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
111177 Christoffer Thøgersen Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
115440 Niklas Berndt Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
116070 Kasper Thomsen Slogsherreds Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109796 Mads Høj Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111105 Peter Beier Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116380 Daniel Beck Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115441 Lasse Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
100979 Mikkel Pedersen Gram Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111174 Christian Caspersen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116067 Rasmus Rosenberg Slogsherreds Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
116378 Pia Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
87753 Anders Boch Gram Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen