Åbent stævne på 50 og 300 meter, april 2014 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35895 Lene F. Høegsberg Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99588 Mia Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47173 Bonnie Fay Wermuth Horne Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
30306 Chris Thomsen Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30306 Chris Thomsen Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Holstebro Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88618 Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen