Amtsturnering pistol 2 omg (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
27301 Anders Borup Andersen Østsalling IF UNG 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
23250 Ronny Janning Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
86980 Marco Østergaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
96655 Bo Laursen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
89000 Carsten Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds 4 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
99562 Erling Simonsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling ÅK2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
93596 Ole Sejersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
32400 Keld Kølbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling ÅK2 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
98323 Kjeld Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 4 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
31647 Kurt F. Schnuchel Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 2 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
30998 Steinar Biørnstad Ikast Skytteforening V2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 288.0 288.0 Mesterskab
30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening V2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling ÅK1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
32789 Christian Hansen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
32659 Guido Saluz Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling V2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
93170 Maja Schøn Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95041 Henrik Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 4 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
96453 Jack Marcel Wessman Viborg Skytteforening 4 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
21811 Søren Gleesborg Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
12297 John Kristensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V2 239.0 239.0 Mesterskab
31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 3 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
32857 Bjarne Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 4 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
96255 Hans Christensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 4 215.0 215.0 Mesterskab
83088 Thorkill Lind Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
32071 Niels P. Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
29869 Jørgen Handberg Haderup Skytteforening V1 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
29887 Jens Godskesen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK1 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
19030 Kenneth L. Nielsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
24133 Martin Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 4 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
31072 Marius Petersen Viborg Skytteforening V1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
97066 Andreas Skovsbøl Jensen Ikast Skytteforening BK 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
93171 Erik Steen Nielsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK2 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
31480 Arne Jørgensen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
133844 Bent Chr Elkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2 247.0 247.0 Mesterskab
79391 Anne Borup Andersen Østsalling IF JUN 202.0 202.0 Mesterskab
31694 Ib Kølbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
21949 Kim Rene Jensen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
21929 Peter Kramer Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening BK 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening ÅK1 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
83115 Mette Kjærgaard Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening JUN 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
32708 Eilif F. Thomsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling V2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 3 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
22491 Karlo Riberholt Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
96721 Henrik Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
19541 Robert Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening V1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
19549 Rasmus Ruby Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening V1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
83380 Pia Biörnstad Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
24128 Niels J. Kaihøj Gjern Skyttekreds V2 218.0 218.0 Mesterskab
97659 Rasmus Poulsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK2 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
31766 Anton Bredvig Ikast Skytteforening V2 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling ÅK2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
89045 Kirsten Rosander Sørensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling ÅK2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 4 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
19778 Bjarne Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 4 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
94689 Trine Jacobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling ÅK2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen