2.runde Landdelsturnering 25m (Standardpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 2 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
83116 Hans Christian Eskildsen Haderup Skytteforening BK 382.0 382.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening 3 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
101599 Erik Kjærulff Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 462.0 462.0 Hovedskydning
19087 Anker Olesen Viborg Skytteforening VET 451.0 451.0 Hovedskydning
102231 Jens Dalsgaard Haderup Skytteforening 3 464.0 464.0 Hovedskydning
31072 Marius Petersen Viborg Skytteforening VET 492.0 492.0 Hovedskydning
19030 Kenneth L. Nielsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 540.0 540.0 Hovedskydning
24020 Karsten Petersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 495.0 495.0 Hovedskydning
98323 Kjeld Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 3 426.0 426.0 Hovedskydning
31309 Keld Jeppesen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 566.0 566.0 Hovedskydning
31309 Keld Jeppesen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 541.0 541.0 Mesterskab
27895 Lisbeth Philbert Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 516.0 516.0 Hovedskydning
97117 Mathias Gamst Haderup Skytteforening BK 424.0 424.0 Hovedskydning
19785 Bent Svejstrup Viborg Skytteforening VET 536.0 536.0 Hovedskydning
86294 Jacob Lindgaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 405.0 405.0 Hovedskydning
92086 Jørgen Davidsen Hem Skytteforening VET 473.0 473.0 Hovedskydning
92084 Marie Hansen Hem Skytteforening VET 454.0 454.0 Hovedskydning
22284 Per Harboe Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 534.0 534.0 Hovedskydning
92085 Egon Nørgaard Hem Skytteforening VET 447.0 447.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 2 520.0 520.0 Hovedskydning
22561 Ingolf Lorentzen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VET 543.0 543.0 Hovedskydning
19541 Robert Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening VET 490.0 490.0 Hovedskydning
30371 Verner Madsen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 522.0 522.0 Mesterskab
30371 Verner Madsen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 527.0 527.0 Hovedskydning
29893 Jan Mortensen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 542.0 542.0 Mesterskab
29893 Jan Mortensen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 524.0 524.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening VET 506.0 506.0 Hovedskydning
101600 Berit Kjærulff Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅKL 343.0 343.0 Hovedskydning
19643 Lars Haurum Viborg Skytteforening VET 519.0 519.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 540.0 540.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Haderup Skytteforening 2 507.0 507.0 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 1 557.0 557.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 514.0 514.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Ørre Skytteforening, 3 501.0 501.0 Mesterskab
30665 Carl Johnsen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 546.0 546.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen