Sommerstævne 2011 Viborg (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
89691 Martin Færch Hansen Viborg Skytteforening BK 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
91695 Jacob Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
91695 Jacob Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 3 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Ulbjerg Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 120.000 120.000 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
19220 Kristian Larsen Ørre Skytteforening, 1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
92862 Caroline Peeters Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
79034 Brian Grønn Rauh Karup Skytteforening ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening UNG 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening UNG 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
19182 Mikkel Kjær Antonisen Skals Skytteforening UNG 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening V2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
82541 Kristian Beider Andersen Viborg Skytteforening JUN 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Ørre Skytteforening, JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
88092 Andreas Feldbak Viborg Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen