Pokalskydning 50m 2011 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
21910 Arne Olesen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
21962 Ann-Kirstine Dahl Herskind Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
21962 Ann-Kirstine Dahl Herskind Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
21896 Christopher Hjerresen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
18711 Hugo Pedersen Grauballe Skyttekreds 3 109.000 109.000 Hovedskydning
18711 Hugo Pedersen Grauballe Skyttekreds 3 98.000 98.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
22230 Simon Knudsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
22230 Simon Knudsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 3 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 125.000 125.000 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 117.000 117.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
22467 Kent Haaning Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
101280 Ole Graaberg Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 105.000 105.000 Hovedskydning
101280 Ole Graaberg Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V2 114.000 114.000 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Glud Skytteforening V2 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
97993 Martin Knudsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
97993 Martin Knudsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
21509 Martin Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
22546 Jan Mikkelsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
22546 Jan Mikkelsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
18668 Signe Pedersen Grauballe Skyttekreds ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
18668 Signe Pedersen Grauballe Skyttekreds ÅK2 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
22549 Jan Benzon Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 126.000 126.000 Mesterskab
22549 Jan Benzon Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening ÅK2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Glud Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
22489 Julie Karoline Brogaard Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 123.000 123.000 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 3 133.000 133.000 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds V1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
100688 Kenny Berntsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
100688 Kenny Berntsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen