Ørre Stævnet 2013 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening 2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102136 Jens Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
36188 Kristian Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
36188 Kristian Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening 1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening UNG 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
87132 Freja Østerbøg Trehøje Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening V2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
109635 Marius Frandsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 151.000 151.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
31310 Kathrine Mæng Ørre Skytteforening UNG 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
32716 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
32716 Dorthe Sønderbæk Ørre Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
68673 Flemming Lohmann Madsen Ørre Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
68673 Flemming Lohmann Madsen Ørre Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Karup Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
107536 Alexander Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
107536 Alexander Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
106610 Søren Andersen Ørre Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106610 Søren Andersen Ørre Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening ÅK2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Ørre Skytteforening ÅK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
31499 Thyge Larsen Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
17184 Flemming B. Frederiksen Postens Skyttelaug, Ålborg 3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 134.000 134.000 Mesterskab
110170 Peter A. A. Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Ørre Skytteforening 1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Trehøje Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105018 Sebastian Kølbæk Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
105018 Sebastian Kølbæk Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
111697 Cebina Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening BK3 162.000 162.000 Hovedskydning
111697 Cebina Nielsen Ørre Skytteforening BK3 156.000 156.000 Mesterskab
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening J1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
94684 Nikolaj Madum Bertelsen Holstebro Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
109630 Adrian Olsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
31553 Per Schreiber Ikast Skytteforening ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen