Fjends Stævne 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98722 Joachim Buk Lauritsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
28415 Asbjørn Søndergård Sjørring Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19543 Raúl Ricardo Christiansen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93540 Dorte Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82915 Anita Máck Zack Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
27408 Villy Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106810 Christian Blaabjerg Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108557 Jeppe Flæng Bertelsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108557 Jeppe Flæng Bertelsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96977 Sara Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87914 Hans Kjær Kristensen Fjends Skytteforening 2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
87914 Hans Kjær Kristensen Fjends Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12102 Brian Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
28096 Benny Pedersen Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
27992 Jan Schmidt Skive skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
56031 Gert Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91114 Marco Damtoft Heimose Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108185 Magnus Kvieholm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
108185 Magnus Kvieholm Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108036 Palle Gytkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108036 Palle Gytkjær Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102741 Andreas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening ÅK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
93541 Alex Thomsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19552 Rasmus Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92864 Thomas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19297 Victor Boran Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102885 Mikkel V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102885 Mikkel V. Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
27405 Åge Knudsen Fjends Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
27461 Frede H Jensen Fjends Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110948 Klaus Reflund Fjends Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110947 Mikkel Sørensen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110947 Mikkel Sørensen Fjends Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92864 Thomas Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110800 Sebastian Mols Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110800 Sebastian Mols Møldrup Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108717 Kris Stobberup Haderup Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108003 Eva Bundgaard Jacobsen Skive skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108717 Kris Stobberup Haderup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
109770 Victor Lohse Haderup Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
109770 Victor Lohse Haderup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
89028 Finn Pedersen Haderup Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
89472 Oliver Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19336 Lasse S. Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19336 Lasse S. Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83507 Kristian K. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88711 Victor Lytzen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108555 Magnus Hansen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
108555 Magnus Hansen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104538 Lukas Hald Gregersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107872 Lucas Meissner Fjends Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107872 Lucas Meissner Fjends Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107874 Mathias Bak Nielsen Fjends Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
107874 Mathias Bak Nielsen Fjends Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107876 Lars Falkenberg Fjends Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107876 Lars Falkenberg Fjends Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104745 Johan H. Jeppesen Møldrup Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
107254 René Iversen Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107254 René Iversen Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
110377 Nicolai Thomsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 158.0 158.0 Mesterskab
110377 Nicolai Thomsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
107868 Niels Odgaard Fjends Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen