Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Bededagsstævnet 2011 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Grenå Skyttekreds
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Jelling fS
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
Odder Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Rønde Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
JUN
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
JUN
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
81644
Jens Holmgaard Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
JUN
127.000
127.000
Mesterskab
81644
Jens Holmgaard Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
JUN
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
3
133.000
133.000
Mesterskab
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
3
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
21443
Jørgen Olesen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
V2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
21443
Jørgen Olesen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
V2
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
79949
Mathias Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
JUN
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
79949
Mathias Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
JUN
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
23175
Walther Kristensen
Rønde Skytteforening
3
104.000
104.000
Mesterskab
23175
Walther Kristensen
Rønde Skytteforening
3
99.000
99.000
Hovedskydning
24583
Bruno Grove Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
24583
Bruno Grove Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
85566
Berit Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
85566
Berit Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
18351
Esben Friis Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
18351
Esben Friis Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
91826
Aksel Birkø
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
91826
Aksel Birkø
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
24912
Birgitte Lykke
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
24912
Birgitte Lykke
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
26178
Hans Lykke Petersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
26178
Hans Lykke Petersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
43922
Henning Møller
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
43922
Henning Møller
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
93553
Catharina Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
93553
Catharina Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
25147
Christian Clausen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
ÅK2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
25147
Christian Clausen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
34740
Hardy Larsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
V1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
V1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
24889
John Lykke Matthiesen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
1
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
24889
John Lykke Matthiesen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
V1
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
22477
Keld Klode
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
V1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
22467
Kent Haaning
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
1
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
22467
Kent Haaning
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
23461
Per Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
23461
Per Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
90691
Sara Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
90691
Sara Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
85943
Michal Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
85943
Michal Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
92016
Andreas Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
127.000
127.000
Mesterskab
92016
Andreas Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
25108
Jørgen Solsbæk
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
V2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
25108
Jørgen Solsbæk
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
V2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
22262
Preben Jensen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
V2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
22262
Preben Jensen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
V2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
87036
Christian Frederiksen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
87036
Christian Frederiksen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
13431
Henning Lykke
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
13431
Henning Lykke
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
92215
Anders Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
92215
Anders Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
82609
Kessarin Lykke Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
82609
Kessarin Lykke Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
23956
Bent Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
23956
Bent Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen