Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Hjemmebane turnering run3 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Grenå Skyttekreds
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V.R.V.S.
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
21457
Ivan Jensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
V2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
26011
Finn Kønig
V.R.V.S.
V1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
J2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
18472
Bjarne Schou Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
18473
Bjarne Dam Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
25989
Jette Nielsen
V.R.V.S.
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
92834
Henrik Hammershøj
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
100928
Anna Ebsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK3
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
V1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
99689
Per Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
148301
Henning Andersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
1
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
21443
Jørgen Olesen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
V2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
96188
Mads Rasmussen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
79949
Mathias Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
J1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
98796
Thomas Martinsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
23281
Karl Otto Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
23616
Kirsten Vogel
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
97515
Simone Pedersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK3
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
97517
Heine Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
123.000
123.000
Hovedskydning
17704
Stig Lykke Andreasen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
17817
Per Nielsen Hviid
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
18195
John Nikolaisen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
18272
Holger E. Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
18453
Carl Jørn Lange
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
128.000
128.000
Hovedskydning
18464
Brian Kristensen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
24149
Johnny Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
98770
Verner Viborg Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
129.000
129.000
Hovedskydning
99949
Oliver Stendal Revsgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
101082
Martin Christoffersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
101587
Mads B. Bjerrekær
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
97993
Martin Knudsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK3
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
86770
Henning Kristiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
94764
Mads Hviid Sørensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
99535
Trine Vester
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK3
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
23971
Steen Armstrong
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
26110
Britta Lund Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
71856
Tove Frederiksen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
99923
Magnus Østraat
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK3
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
81504
Claus Kristensen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
23682
Jens Knold
Lyngby Skyttekreds
V2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
25952
Palle Jensen
V.R.V.S.
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
72841
Ruth Rasmussen
V.R.V.S.
V2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
72248
Søren Herlev
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
J2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
25274
Mathias Krei
Samsø Skytteforening
BK1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
99687
Jørgen Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
99691
Inge Rasmussen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
99698
Jonathan Venø
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
21717
Flemming Harbo
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
91792
Andreas Borup Jørgensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
99701
Mathias Ebsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK3
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
25312
John Sander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
21692
Inger Marie Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
92693
Joan Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
90819
Anita Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
99690
Lasse T Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
17359
Finn Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
99688
Bente Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
25334
Henrik Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
18517
Anna-Grethe Maribo Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
25314
Jesper B. Mikkelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
UNG
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
25243
Niels Jørn Johansen
Samsø Skytteforening
V2
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
25915
Børge Klint
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
26090
Gunnar B. Frederiksen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
94798
Mathias Smith Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK3
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
95492
Nanny Brown Petersen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
99563
Mathias Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
J2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
25873
Allan B. Larsen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
23612
Kjeld B Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
23642
Kaj Arne Rasmussen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
23684
Jann Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
23884
Alan Ravnebæk
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
97512
Karoline Henriksen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
101078
Claus Hansen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
17639
Ulla Chemnitz Lyngå
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
25950
Pernille Jensen
V.R.V.S.
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
84461
Jens Peter Møller
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
95417
Jan Jørn Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
115.000
115.000
Hovedskydning
101225
Iben Sandberg Slot Mortensen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
101588
Emil L. Bødker
Randers Skyttekreds
BK3
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
21497
Thorvald Ellehede
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
V2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
21755
Arne G. Jensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
100385
Anders Møller
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK3
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
100688
Kenny Berntsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK3
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
101316
Kim Søndergaard Hald
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK2
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
21512
Jørgen Kragh
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
23956
Bent Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
24533
Henning Vinther
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
26174
Henning Pedersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
26443
Bjarne Brøndum Jacobsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
24834
Gunner Holland Larsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
75912
Knud Erik Antoniussen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
80788
John Sejr
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
96596
Peter Emil Madsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
J2
120.000
120.000
Hovedskydning
100854
Svend Stougaard Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
18041
Lene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
17986
Marie Nørgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
17337
Rene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
3
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
89824
Per Sørensen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
97514
Sofia Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK3
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
100184
Silviu Andrei Badelita
Århus Riffelskytte klub
J2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
23000
Lars Frederiksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
ÅK2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
96174
Jesper Olsen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
BK3
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
25927
Ulla Jensen
V.R.V.S.
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
25975
Kristian Kjellerup
V.R.V.S.
V2
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
73739
Niels Jørgen Sørensen
V.R.V.S.
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
97513
Tobias Vogel
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK3
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
73260
Peter Bo Hansen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
73475
Per Mathiasen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
ÅK2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
81514
Flemming Jensen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
89821
Sander Olof Frandsen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
97231
Niels Anbo
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
BK3
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
25277
Martin Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
UNG
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
23502
Mogens Andersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
121.000
121.000
Hovedskydning
25364
Carsten Buchard
Samsø Skytteforening
V2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
99697
Theis Venø
Samsø Skytteforening
BK2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
99699
Mira Venø
Samsø Skytteforening
BK3
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
100558
Anders G Sørensen
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
21689
Ingvard Pedersen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
V1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
96169
Canisi Willumsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK3
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
81544
Arne Ørvik Hansen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
V2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
93574
Jonas Nymand
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
95501
Anja Guldborg
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
26116
Arne Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK2
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
82516
Mads Lillelund
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
23028
Bo Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
3
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
18196
Johannes Purup Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
3
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
21571
Rolf Krøyer
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
23858
Annette Adamsen
Grenå Skyttekreds
V2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
99564
Kasper Rørmand Seiersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
J2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
18053
Leif Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
18163
Jørgen Simonsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
18541
Allan Dicksen Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
99622
Kim Møller
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK3
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
73443
Per Kjærsgård Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
100971
Peter Kristiansen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK3
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
101667
Maja Søndergaard
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK3
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
84764
Flemming Lohse
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
96531
Mark Skødt Petersen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
J2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
72337
Svend Aage Jaquet
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
25297
Lasse Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
UNG
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
92014
Jacob Vestergaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
21706
Hans Kurt Bach
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen