Langå Cup 2011 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
97514 Sofia Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
97514 Sofia Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
97515 Simone Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
97517 Heine Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 125.0 125.0 Mesterskab
97517 Heine Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 127.0 127.0 Hovedskydning
101662 Rasmus Svendson Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
101662 Rasmus Svendson Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
17782 Preben Orsval Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
17782 Preben Orsval Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
26337 Rune Orsval Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
26337 Rune Orsval Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
72221 Søren Larsen Pedersen Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 128.0 128.0 Hovedskydning
72221 Søren Larsen Pedersen Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
90738 Jeanette Yde Boje Langå & omegns skytteforening J2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
90738 Jeanette Yde Boje Langå & omegns skytteforening J2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
90739 Tina Yde Boje Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK2 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
90739 Tina Yde Boje Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK2 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 3 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
23175 WALTHER KRISTENSEN Rønde Skytteforening 3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
18731 Rasmus Pedersen Langå & omegns skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
18731 Rasmus Pedersen Langå & omegns skytteforening J1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
84653 Morten Nissen Randers Skyttekreds J2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
84653 Morten Nissen Randers Skyttekreds J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
101587 Mads B. Bjerrekær Randers Skyttekreds BK3 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
101587 Mads B. Bjerrekær Randers Skyttekreds BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
18835 Jonna Andersen Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
101586 Carl Hejlsberg Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
96015 Adam Ramkær Randers Skyttekreds BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
96015 Adam Ramkær Randers Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
18788 Sonja A. Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
18788 Sonja A. Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK2 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
18891 Agner Astrup Langå & omegns skytteforening V2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
18891 Agner Astrup Langå & omegns skytteforening V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
101586 Carl Hejlsberg Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen