Århus Festuge Skydning 200 og 300 meter (Riffel, 300m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub VET 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
25734 Jens Hviid Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
42973 Henning Møller Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK 126.000 126.000 Hovedskydning
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening VET 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
82609 Kessarin Lykke Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 103.000 103.000 Hovedskydning
21512 Jørgen Kragh Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
26011 Finn Kønig Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅKL 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅKL 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅKL 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
24912 Birgitte Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
25135 Niels Juul Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
23956 Bent Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
13431 Henning Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 235.000 235.000 Hovedskydning
26178 Hans Lykke Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
99448 Svend Priess Sørensen Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅKL 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅKL 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup JUN 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅKL 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅKL 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus VET 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening BK 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening VET 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen