Århus Festuge Skydning 200 og 300 meter (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
26011 Finn Kønig Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
26011 Finn Kønig Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
25734 Jens Hviid Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
25734 Jens Hviid Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 3 137.000 137.000 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup JUN 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup JUN 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
99448 Svend Priess Sørensen Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅK2 131.000 131.000 Mesterskab
99448 Svend Priess Sørensen Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅK2 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
24912 Birgitte Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
24912 Birgitte Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
26178 Hans Lykke Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
26178 Hans Lykke Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
42973 Henning Møller Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
42973 Henning Møller Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
82609 Kessarin Lykke Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
82609 Kessarin Lykke Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 2 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds 2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF JUN 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening BK 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening BK 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
13431 Henning Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
13431 Henning Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
99836 Asian Y. Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 132.000 132.000 Mesterskab
99836 Asian Y. Lykke Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds JUN 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening V2 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening V2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
21512 Jørgen Kragh Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
21512 Jørgen Kragh Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 141.000 141.000 Mesterskab
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Mesterskab
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening V2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
25135 Niels Juul Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 136.000 136.000 Mesterskab
25135 Niels Juul Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
23956 Bent Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
23956 Bent Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
24032 Janne Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
24032 Janne Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
23971 Steen Armstrong Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen