Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
907 Danmarks Smukkeste 50M (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
Brønderslev Skytteforening
Glud Skytteforening
Grenå Skyttekreds
Horsens Skyttekreds
Jelling fS
Kjellerup Skytteforening
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Rønde Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
J2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
J2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
92834
Henrik Hammershøj
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
92834
Henrik Hammershøj
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
134.000
134.000
Hovedskydning
82516
Mads Lillelund
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
82516
Mads Lillelund
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
86804
Kevin Arulanantham
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
86804
Kevin Arulanantham
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
11260
Lisbeth Sørensen
Brønderslev Skytteforening
V2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
11260
Lisbeth Sørensen
Brønderslev Skytteforening
V2
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
21443
Jørgen Olesen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
V2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
21443
Jørgen Olesen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
20598
Nicklas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
83199
Mia Oldengaard
Jelling fS
BK2
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
83199
Mia Oldengaard
Jelling fS
BK2
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
21691
Ingo Jensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
21691
Ingo Jensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
92431
Ole Faurskov
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
92431
Ole Faurskov
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J2
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
J2
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
85566
Berit Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
23498
Mona Sjørup Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
23498
Mona Sjørup Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
23175
Walther Kristensen
Rønde Skytteforening
3
126.000
126.000
Mesterskab
23175
Walther Kristensen
Rønde Skytteforening
3
120.000
120.000
Hovedskydning
21559
Sune Krøyer
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
26419
Gert Pørksen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
26419
Gert Pørksen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
21010
Michael Hansen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
21010
Michael Hansen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
21559
Sune Krøyer
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
98796
Thomas Martinsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK2
125.000
125.000
Hovedskydning
21627
Mark Andersen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
21627
Mark Andersen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
98796
Thomas Martinsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK2
124.000
124.000
Mesterskab
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
91792
Andreas Borup Jørgensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
91792
Andreas Borup Jørgensen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
85566
Berit Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
90819
Anita Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
133.000
133.000
Mesterskab
90819
Anita Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK2
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
84815
Rasmus Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
84815
Rasmus Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
92567
Anne Mette Vestergaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
92567
Anne Mette Vestergaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
21571
Rolf Krøyer
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
21571
Rolf Krøyer
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
82785
Poul Ligaard Sørensen
Brønderslev Skytteforening
V2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
82785
Poul Ligaard Sørensen
Brønderslev Skytteforening
V2
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
80671
Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
101078
Claus Hansen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
101078
Claus Hansen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
86770
Henning Kristiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
92695
Lucas Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
92695
Lucas Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
91826
Aksel Birkø
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
98795
Jonas Martinsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK3
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
98795
Jonas Martinsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK3
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
74031
Morten Clausen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK1
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
74031
Morten Clausen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK1
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
91826
Aksel Birkø
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
21329
Benjamin Brown
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
3
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
21329
Benjamin Brown
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
3
132.000
132.000
Mesterskab
81543
Bendt Pedersen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
V2
125.000
125.000
Hovedskydning
81543
Bendt Pedersen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
V2
130.000
130.000
Mesterskab
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
20564
Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj
Horsens Skyttekreds
BK3
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
21896
Christopher Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK3
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
21896
Christopher Hjerresen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
BK3
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
92693
Joan Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
92693
Joan Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
83601
Jens Erik Nielsen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
83601
Jens Erik Nielsen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
86770
Henning Kristiansen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
V2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
21497
Thorvald Ellehede
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
V2
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
100688
Kenny Berntsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK3
116.000
116.000
Mesterskab
100688
Kenny Berntsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK3
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
93574
Jonas Nymand
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
92014
Jacob Vestergaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
92014
Jacob Vestergaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
93574
Jonas Nymand
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
J2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
90691
Sara Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
J2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
90691
Sara Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
J2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
BK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
BK1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
56302
Tage Andersen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
21497
Thorvald Ellehede
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
V2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
96549
Anders Søballe Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
96549
Anders Søballe Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
75424
Lissy Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
75424
Lissy Hansen
Glud Skytteforening
V2
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
92528
Alexander Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
92528
Alexander Nielsen
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
BK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
76345
Karsten Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
76345
Karsten Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
88589
Phillip Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
74917
Martin Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
UNG
132.000
132.000
Mesterskab
74917
Martin Lynggaard
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
UNG
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
98435
Asbjørn G. Hermansen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK3
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
98435
Asbjørn G. Hermansen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK3
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
88589
Phillip Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
97993
Martin Knudsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK3
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
97993
Martin Knudsen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
BK3
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
21706
Hans Kurt Bach
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
V2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
21706
Hans Kurt Bach
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
V2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
94667
Jonas Druså Kristiansen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK2
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
94667
Jonas Druså Kristiansen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen