DDSøstjylland LDM 50m 2012 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105924 Casper Emil Kappelhøj Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
105924 Casper Emil Kappelhøj Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134590 Holger Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134590 Holger Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99689 Per Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
99689 Per Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
92834 Henrik Hammershøj Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
92834 Henrik Hammershøj Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105980 Peter Grenå Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105980 Peter Grenå Samsø Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106021 Peter Daal Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18163 Jørgen Simonsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
18163 Jørgen Simonsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
24986 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
24986 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103741 Anna Søe Jacobsen Rønde Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
103741 Anna Søe Jacobsen Rønde Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96173 Tobias Mathiesen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96173 Tobias Mathiesen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84653 Morten Nissen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84653 Morten Nissen Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102365 Christian Straube Elbek VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
102365 Christian Straube Elbek VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104962 Jonas Møller Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96971 Jørgen Steffensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
96971 Jørgen Steffensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106785 Patrick Simonsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
106785 Patrick Simonsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106784 Alexander Tais VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106784 Alexander Tais VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
105197 Maiken Elisabeth Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105197 Maiken Elisabeth Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75355 Louise L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
75355 Louise L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen