DDS Østjylland 15m DM kval. 2012_2013 - 1 runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
132018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23260 Morten Wulff Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub 2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99687 Jørgen Øster Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Ravn Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
148347 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
24970 Erik Brix Laursen Århus Riffelskytte klub 2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening UNG 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25915 Børge Klint Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
92697 Jens Peter Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
81514 Flemming Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105924 Casper Emil Kappelhøj Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
30817 Lasse Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
26340 Rene M. Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
21692 Inger Marie Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
24949 Kasper Hornbek Århus Riffelskytte klub 3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
105927 Tobias Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105926 Malte Haverslev Samsø Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18342 Flemming Højberg Randers Skyttekreds V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen