DDS Østjylland 50m DM kval. - 1 runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
23248 Steen Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
97491 Emilie Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
23686 Jane Melin Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
18351 Esben Friis Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
21329 Benjamin Brown Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 135.000 135.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
132018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
25147 Christian Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK3 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
89488 Andreas Gros Bendix Poulsen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK3 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
72058 Thomas L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
25332 Inge Kleis Samsø Skytteforening J1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
24988 Helle Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
24986 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
84653 Morten Nissen Randers Skyttekreds J2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
91826 Aksel Birkø Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
74031 Morten Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
94667 Jonas Druså Kristiansen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
92800 Line Thisgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
93553 Catharina Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
99923 Magnus Østraat Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
89821 Sander Olof Frandsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
25209 Søren Kleis Samsø Skytteforening BK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
78439 Connie Jensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK3 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
92528 Alexander Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
21010 Michael Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Fisker Randers Skyttekreds UNG 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
18427 Christian Chemnitz Lyngaa Randers Skyttekreds 2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK1 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
78867 Casper Lahn Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK2 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
148347 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
23640 Karen M Bitz Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
92016 Andreas Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
96597 Nikolaj Bedoya Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
23215 Erling Bech VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V2 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen