Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Byskyttestævne 200m og 300m (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
DGI Midtjylland
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Grenå Skyttekreds
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Horsens Skyttekreds
Jelling fS
Langå & Omegns Skytteforening
Odder Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
Rønde Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
JUN
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
88618
Anders Kurt Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
JUN
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
23783
Daniel Janerka
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
23783
Daniel Janerka
Grenå Skyttekreds
3
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
26011
Finn Kønig
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
26011
Finn Kønig
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
25734
Jens Hviid
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
25734
Jens Hviid
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
JUN
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
JUN
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
1
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
25296
Laurits Johansen
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
25296
Laurits Johansen
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
25369
Bjarne Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
25369
Bjarne Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
81644
Jens Holmgaard Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
JUN
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
81644
Jens Holmgaard Nissen
Esbjerg Skyttekreds
JUN
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
3
135.000
135.000
Hovedskydning
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
3
128.000
128.000
Mesterskab
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
135101
Hanne Kirstine Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
89498
Jan Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
89498
Jan Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
21443
Jørgen Olesen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
V2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
21443
Jørgen Olesen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
V2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
96188
Mads Rasmussen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
96188
Mads Rasmussen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
UNG
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
25849
Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
UNG
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
79949
Mathias Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
JUN
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
79949
Mathias Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
JUN
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
17344
Maja Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
17344
Maja Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
23175
Walther Kristensen
Rønde Skytteforening
3
117.000
117.000
Hovedskydning
23175
Walther Kristensen
Rønde Skytteforening
3
103.000
103.000
Mesterskab
24583
Bruno Grove Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
24583
Bruno Grove Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
25857
Claus B. Laursen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
25857
Claus B. Laursen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
26116
Arne Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
26116
Arne Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
85566
Berit Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
85566
Berit Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
86713
Kim Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
96823
Nicklas Holmes Jensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
96823
Nicklas Holmes Jensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK2
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
17337
Rene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
17337
Rene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
17337
Rene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
3
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
17337
Rene Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
3
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
17339
Preben Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
3
132.000
132.000
Hovedskydning
17339
Preben Chemnitz Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
3
135.000
135.000
Mesterskab
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
17347
Knud Ove Gammeljord
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
18356
Erling B. Jacobsen
Randers Skyttekreds
V2
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
94592
Anne-Marie Nysom
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
21417
Morten Christensen
Ry-Emborg Skytteforening
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
23971
Steen Armstrong
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
23971
Steen Armstrong
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
24694
Gunnar S. Hansen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
120.000
120.000
Hovedskydning
24694
Gunnar S. Hansen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
24912
Birgitte Lykke
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
24912
Birgitte Lykke
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
26178
Hans Lykke Petersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
26178
Hans Lykke Petersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
43922
Henning Møller
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
43922
Henning Møller
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
79497
Andreas Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
79497
Andreas Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
82609
Kessarin Lykke Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
82609
Kessarin Lykke Nielsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
92215
Anders Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
92215
Anders Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
92800
Line Thisgaard
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
92800
Line Thisgaard
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
93553
Catharina Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
93553
Catharina Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
25314
Jesper B. Mikkelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
UNG
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
25314
Jesper B. Mikkelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
UNG
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
25326
Jan O. Jørgensen
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
90904
Kurt Christiansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
87627
Eva Thomadsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
87627
Eva Thomadsen
Randers Skyttekreds
ÅK2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
17356
Gitte Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
17356
Gitte Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
25374
Arne Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
25374
Arne Øster
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
116.000
116.000
Mesterskab
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
25147
Christian Clausen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
25147
Christian Clausen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
21163
Jens Rasmus Frandsen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
21163
Jens Rasmus Frandsen
Horsens Skyttekreds
V2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
2
131.000
131.000
Mesterskab
24889
John Lykke Matthiesen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
24889
John Lykke Matthiesen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
101279
Benjamin Lahn Pedersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
101279
Benjamin Lahn Pedersen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
139.000
139.000
Mesterskab
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
ÅK2
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
18827
Lars Christian Hjørnholt
Langå & Omegns Skytteforening
3
123.000
123.000
Hovedskydning
18827
Lars Christian Hjørnholt
Langå & Omegns Skytteforening
3
117.000
117.000
Mesterskab
23929
Mai Munk Sørensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
23929
Mai Munk Sørensen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
BK
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
V1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
2
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
18196
Johannes Purup Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
3
133.000
133.000
Hovedskydning
18196
Johannes Purup Nielsen
Randers Skyttekreds
3
130.000
130.000
Mesterskab
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
18372
Emilie Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
18372
Emilie Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
23461
Per Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
23461
Per Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Mesterskab
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
26005
Hans H. Therkelsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
115.000
115.000
Hovedskydning
26005
Hans H. Therkelsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
110.000
110.000
Mesterskab
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
90691
Sara Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
90691
Sara Poulsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
BK
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
92668
Tobias Maarup Pedersen
Rønde Skytteforening
BK
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
13431
Henning Lykke
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
13431
Henning Lykke
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
99836
Asian Y. Lykke
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
99836
Asian Y. Lykke
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
133.000
133.000
Mesterskab
87036
Christian Frederiksen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ÅK1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
87036
Christian Frederiksen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
ÅK1
150.000
150.000
Mesterskab
24571
Claus Breindorf
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
136.000
136.000
Hovedskydning
24571
Claus Breindorf
Hinnerup Skytteforening
ÅK2
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
17990
Marcus Ranch Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
140.000
140.000
Mesterskab
85943
Michal Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
85943
Michal Sørensen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
136.000
136.000
Mesterskab
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
87623
Daniel Filtenborg Binder
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
149.000
149.000
Mesterskab
74031
Morten Clausen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
74031
Morten Clausen
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
BK
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
23956
Bent Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
23956
Bent Knudsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
25135
Niels Juul Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
25135
Niels Juul Christensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
26538
Mathias Kruse Petersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
130.000
130.000
Hovedskydning
26538
Mathias Kruse Petersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
BK
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
73767
Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
73767
Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
ÅK1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
78867
Casper Lahn
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
78867
Casper Lahn
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
144.000
144.000
Mesterskab
100184
Silviu Andrei Badelita
Århus Riffelskytte klub
JUN
131.000
131.000
Hovedskydning
100184
Silviu Andrei Badelita
Århus Riffelskytte klub
JUN
133.000
133.000
Mesterskab
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
25387
Anders Alexandersen
Samsø Skytteforening
UNG
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
25387
Anders Alexandersen
Samsø Skytteforening
UNG
137.000
137.000
Mesterskab
84314
Magnus Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
84314
Magnus Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
92016
Andreas Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
92016
Andreas Leth Andersen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
JUN
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
25108
Jørgen Solsbæk
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
V2
134.000
134.000
Mesterskab
25108
Jørgen Solsbæk
Beder-Malling Skytteforening
V2
142.000
142.000
Hovedskydning
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
146.000
146.000
Mesterskab
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
V1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
18731
Rasmus Pedersen
Langå & Omegns Skytteforening
JUN
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
18731
Rasmus Pedersen
Langå & Omegns Skytteforening
JUN
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
22262
Preben Jensen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
V2
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
22262
Preben Jensen
Silkeborg Skyttekreds
V2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
26090
Gunnar B. Frederiksen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
26090
Gunnar B. Frederiksen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
77569
Henning Dam
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
143.000
143.000
Mesterskab
77569
Henning Dam
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V2
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
90273
Henrik Kock
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
90273
Henrik Kock
Samsø Skytteforening
BK
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
24407
Vagn Mikkelsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
148.000
148.000
Mesterskab
24407
Vagn Mikkelsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
26409
Ivan Villadsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
26409
Ivan Villadsen
Skytteklubben DSB/ASF
V1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
141.000
141.000
Mesterskab
25436
Per Hansen
Odder Skytteforening
V2
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
84764
Flemming Lohse
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
142.000
142.000
Mesterskab
84764
Flemming Lohse
Århus Riffelskytte klub
V1
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen