40 ÅRS JUBILÆUMSSTÆVNE Riffel (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
83287 Therese Schøler VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83287 Therese Schøler VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
24797 Lars S. Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24797 Lars S. Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
24478 Lasse Svendsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
24478 Lasse Svendsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97491 Emilie Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97491 Emilie Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
24571 Claus Breindorf VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
83290 Morten E. K. Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
83290 Morten E. K. Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102101 Frederik Dyrberg Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102101 Frederik Dyrberg Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105840 Emil Piilgaard Øland Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
105814 Attila Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
105814 Attila Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104464 Oskar Christiani Huus Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105197 Maiken Elisabeth Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105197 Maiken Elisabeth Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
88934 Willy Wegner Horsens Skyttekreds V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105813 Arpad Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105813 Arpad Lenart Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
103872 Benjamin Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103872 Benjamin Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99923 Magnus Østraat Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
99923 Magnus Østraat Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102364 Viktor Peter Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102364 Viktor Peter Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104464 Oskar Christiani Huus Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85726 Markus Brøgger Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85726 Markus Brøgger Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen