LDM-ddsøstjylland 29-30j an 2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
81559 Ingelise Rasmussen Balle skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 1 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
79949 Mathias Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
92834 Henrik Hammershøj Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99700 Tinne Bager Samsø Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99689 Per Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
18195 John Nikolaisen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
148301 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134590 Holger Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
26116 Arne Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97491 Emilie Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
84653 Morten Nissen Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
24478 Lasse Svendsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
21509 Martin Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
21755 Arne G. Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97993 Martin Knudsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
92694 Patrick Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96823 Nicklas Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
89958 Hans Olesen Balle skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
91166 Jonas Buus Jensen Balle skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
94664 Christian Harvig Jensen Balle skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
90738 Jeanette Yde Boje Langå & Omegns Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90739 Tina Yde Boje Langå & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
92800 Line Thisgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93553 Catharina Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94463 Isabella Sejer Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97232 Philip Ramløs Bograd VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98797 Louise Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
148347 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99586 Dan Randrup Randers Skyttekreds BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
99949 Oliver Stendal Revsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
97234 Mathilde Felden Nielsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
25274 Mathias Krei Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
92528 Alexander Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99687 Jørgen Øster Samsø Skytteforening ÅK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
99698 Jonathan Venø Samsø Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
99535 Trine Vester Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
24986 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
89488 Andreas Gros Bendix Poulsen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
91826 Aksel Birkø Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
26180 Evan Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
47700 Allan Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25147 Christian Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
89956 Lasse Bilde Balle skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
72571 Steen Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Ravn Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
99731 Jonas Hemmingsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
21329 Benjamin Brown Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
76723 John Heilmann-Nøhr Simonsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
96015 Adam Ramkær Randers Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
96963 Casper Aargaard Randers Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
98486 Victor Skaanning Randers Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
25915 Børge Klint Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98488 Martin Wiggers Bech Randers Skyttekreds BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
76345 Karsten Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96824 Nathali Holmes Jensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
18163 Jørgen Simonsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
18239 Jan Axel Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
18420 Claus Lindberg Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Beder-Malling Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18372 Emilie Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
81363 Mette E. Dyrholm Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98435 Asbjørn G Hermansen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
98436 Hans Aagaard Nielsen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
24576 Christian Stounberg VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
92379 Tage Buchhave Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
26090 Gunnar B. Frederiksen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
76215 Katja Heilmann-Nøhr Simonsen Galten Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
92697 Jens Peter Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
92697 Jens Peter Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
75355 Louise L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
92699 Freja P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
97484 Thor Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
21512 Jørgen Kragh Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
26443 Bjarne Brøndum Jacobsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
85624 Niels Kruse Jacobsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85726 Markus Brøgger Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
92016 Andreas Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
95223 Sine Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
21676 Jesper G. Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
74031 Morten Clausen Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99697 Theis Venø Samsø Skytteforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99976 Valde Østergaard Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
23948 Christina S Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
88252 Natascha Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
97229 Andreas Ramløs Bograd VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
97231 Niels Anbo VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25209 Søren Kleis Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening UNG 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
25364 Carsten Buchard Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening V2 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
92014 Jacob Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95501 Anja Guldborg Samsø Skytteforening ÅK3 163.000 163.000 Mesterskab
90979 Thomas Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95220 Nicolai Guldborg Samsø Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen