Røndestævnet 06-02-2011 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
92834 Henrik Hammershøj Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
23128 Harry Egon Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25177 Kim Daugaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17782 Preben Orsval Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
17782 Preben Orsval Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
90738 Jeanette Yde Boje Langå & omegns skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100156 Sabrina Nielsen Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88585 Jonas Bach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
21010 Michael Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
21329 Benjamin Brown Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89956 Lasse Bilde Balle skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
72571 Steen Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84400 Oliver Kragh Olsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18835 Jonna Andersen Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25915 Børge Klint Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
96520 Cecilie Thomsen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
24302 Hanne Jørgensen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
99535 Trine Vester Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
23181 Philip Enemark Rønde Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
92694 Patrick Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90739 Tina Yde Boje Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
26337 Rune Orsval Langå & omegns skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
91166 Jonas Buus Jensen Balle skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
92700 Frida P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
89958 Hans Olesen Balle skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
23823 Carl Evald Poulsen Balle skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97513 Tobias Vogel Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134590 Holger Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
24244 Thomas L. Jørgensen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
100152 Egon Knudsen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
100153 Kristian Albertsen Rønde Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
100155 Andreas Gyldendal Bilstrup Rønde Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25989 Jette Nielsen V.R.V.S. V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
26011 Finn Kønig V.R.V.S. V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
98795 Jonas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
82497 Jens B. Holst Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25952 Palle Jensen V.R.V.S. ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95057 Agnethe Olsen Allingåbro Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
83392 Andreas Buchtrup Petersen Allingåbro Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18731 Rasmus Pedersen Langå & omegns skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18478 Birgit Jensen Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99646 Nikolaj Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
75532 Lene Therkelsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
100154 Anders Overby Hoberg Rønde Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23192 Dorte Enemark Rønde Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
22964 Christian Møller Jacobsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92697 Jens Peter Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
92697 Jens Peter Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
92698 Anni P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
92699 Freja P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
26246 Leif Rasmussen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25927 Ulla Jensen V.R.V.S. ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
26005 Hans H Therkelsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
23461 Per Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22785 Michelle J. Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23666 Jette Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92431 Ole Faurskov Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99949 Oliver Stendal Revsgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
99872 Frederik Svenstrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
25957 Morten Kjellerup V.R.V.S. UNG 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
72841 Ruth Rasmussen V.R.V.S. V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
99454 Eric Jensen Balle skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
81559 Ingelise Rasmussen Balle skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25975 Kristian Kjellerup V.R.V.S. V3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
97530 Karl Sønderskov Balle skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
73205 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
90690 Mogens Bording V.R.V.S. V3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen