Røndestævnet 06-02-2011 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 151.0 151.0 Mesterskab
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92694 Patrick Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92567 Anne Mette Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93574 Jonas Nymand Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
79241 Benn Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
74917 Martin Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
25915 Børge Klint Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & omegns skytteforening 3 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
90739 Tina Yde Boje Langå & omegns skytteforening ÅK2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
90738 Jeanette Yde Boje Langå & omegns skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25177 Kim Daugaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99535 Trine Vester Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94764 Mads Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen