DDS Østjylland Hyggeturnering 2. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102605 Emma Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
23028 Bo Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96169 Canisi Willumsen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102104 Oliver Ørbæk VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102304 Sandra Loft Jensen Odder Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97514 Sofia Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97515 Simone Pedersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nicholaisen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18349 Evald Erling Mogensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18453 Carl Jørn Lange Randers Skyttekreds V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
18502 Arne Bach Randers Skyttekreds V3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
101362 Kasper Knudsen Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102396 Lasse Jensen Randers Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96517 Asgar Kruse Ebeltoft Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103465 Frederik Bendstrup Ebeltoft Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23127 Henning Hansen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
23138 Christian Thordal Olesen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103872 Benjamin Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102604 Naja Gorm Lange Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25407 Svend Åge Sørensen Odder Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103460 Matias Tvorup Ebeltoft Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96518 Mads Olesen Ebeltoft Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102397 Jacob Moos Christensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
102521 Mads Lysdal Hedegaard Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25141 Jens Chr. Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101818 Finn Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101587 Mads B. Bjerrekær Randers Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18464 Brian Kristensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
21692 Inger Marie Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23858 Annette Adamsen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25915 Børge Klint Århus Riffelskytte klub V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99535 Trine Vester Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17704 Stig Lykke Andreasen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
102103 Max Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102305 Sune Loft Jensen Odder Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97517 Heine Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
102519 Emma Høgh Kroier Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23543 Marie S. Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23441 Poul Jacobsen Grenå Skyttekreds V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88587 Pia Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
23684 Jann Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
23328 Verner Thomsen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17725 Sigurjon Kristjanson Randers Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102239 Jan Moselund Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18312 Gunnar Nyrup Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening V1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103461 Rasmus Brøgger Ebeltoft Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97993 Martin Knudsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97992 Kathrine Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
24361 Ketty Thomsen Ebeltoft Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
21755 Arne G. Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23682 Jens Knold Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101845 Anne Louise Angel Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
88445 Oscar Jakobsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25495 Lynge Jensen Odder Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
100688 Kenny Berntsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88301 Michael Poulsen Odder Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25873 Allan B. Larsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103467 Jonas Melin Ebeltoft Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
80083 Per B. Frederiksen Randers Skyttekreds V3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23786 Daniel Nielsen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93123 Christian Mikkelsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99563 Mathias Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23559 Maibrit Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100971 Peter Kristiansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102367 Emil Lybker Odder Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
102056 Oliver Halling Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
102057 Victor Kehre Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102606 Frederik Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
102607 Anders Gyldenløve Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88296 Rasmus Petersen Odder Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96531 Mark Skødt Petersen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18163 Jørgen Simonsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
84461 Jens Peter Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88463 Kasper Jakobsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99622 Kim Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103004 Frida Ejsing Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103005 Peter Ejsing Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85466 Ida Marie Saxhøj Nielsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102303 Michael Frøslee Odder Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
81353 Jens Peter Ask Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103464 Magnus Ravn Thomsen Ebeltoft Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94609 Mikkel Kjeldmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
24834 Gunner Holland Larsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88395 Magnus Sejersen Ebeltoft Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
100184 Silviu Andrei Badelita Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102398 Mathias Hjortshøj Rysz Randers Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89821 Sander Olof Frandsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92698 Anni P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97484 Thor Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
103462 Marie Sejersen Ebeltoft Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96520 Cecilie Thomsen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92016 Andreas Leth Andersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100969 Christian Lillelund Olsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
99646 Nikolaj Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
V3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23616 Kirsten Vogel Grenå Skyttekreds V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101667 Maja Søndergaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93125 Mads Thomsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103008 Mark Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
17833 Paul M. Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25541 Kaj Mildahl Odder Skytteforening V2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
77044 Jens Skousgaard Nielsen Odder Skytteforening V3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101414 Michael Bøhm Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
92697 Jens Peter Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
92699 Freja P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92700 Frida P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
91463 Emma Rasmussen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96015 Adam Ramkær Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101225 Iben Sandberg Slot Mortensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
88394 Jens Sejersen Ebeltoft Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
72337 Svend Aage Jaquet VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
23642 Kaj Arne Rasmussen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
92379 Tage Buchhave Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen