LDM-DDSøstjylland (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25215 Sonja Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
132018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
99700 Tinne Bager Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99700 Tinne Bager Samsø Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
148301 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
148301 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96188 Mads Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97491 Emilie Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
97491 Emilie Rasmussen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
24478 Lasse Svendsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
24478 Lasse Svendsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
73754 Niels Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
83287 Therese Schøler VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
83287 Therese Schøler VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
102101 Frederik Dyrberg Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
102101 Frederik Dyrberg Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
104773 Kasper Gissel VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
104773 Kasper Gissel VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
72221 Søren Larsen Pedersen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening 3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
72221 Søren Larsen Pedersen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening 3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
90738 Jeanette Yde Boje Langå & Omegns Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
90738 Jeanette Yde Boje Langå & Omegns Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103525 Oliver Frank Eriksen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
103525 Oliver Frank Eriksen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
17986 Marie Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
18195 John Nikolaisen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
18195 John Nikolaisen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
18560 Alex Toft Randers Skyttekreds 2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
24149 Johnny Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84653 Morten Nissen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84653 Morten Nissen Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
94592 Anne-Marie Nysom Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
96971 Jørgen Steffensen Randers Skyttekreds V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
96971 Jørgen Steffensen Randers Skyttekreds V3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
98770 Verner Viborg Jensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
21755 Arne G. Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
21755 Arne G. Jensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
97993 Martin Knudsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
97993 Martin Knudsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
86770 Henning Kristiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening V2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88589 Phillip Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92694 Patrick Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92694 Patrick Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92695 Lucas Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94764 Mads Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
94764 Mads Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
103742 Anne-Sofie Sattrup Rønde Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
24986 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
24986 Keld Lykke Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
24988 Helle Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
24988 Helle Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
72058 Thomas L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
72058 Thomas L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
79497 Andreas Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
104775 Simon Outzen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102365 Christian Straube Elbek VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
102365 Christian Straube Elbek VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
105107 Erik Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
24862 Bent Toft VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
24825 Jane Sønnichsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup 1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
23128 Harry Egon Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
23128 Harry Egon Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87090 Mette Sønderstgård Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
23275 Kjeld Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94463 Isabella Sejer Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
94463 Isabella Sejer Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97234 Mathilde Felden Nielsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97234 Mathilde Felden Nielsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
104842 Emil Haansbæk VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
104842 Emil Haansbæk VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101058 Jeppe Ravn Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
101058 Jeppe Ravn Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
22902 Tina Krarup Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Ravn Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Ravn Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
148347 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
148347 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
92693 Joan Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & Omegns Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
18827 Lars Christian Hjørnholt Langå & Omegns Skytteforening 3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Fisker Randers Skyttekreds UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Fisker Randers Skyttekreds UNG 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95494 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
18372 Emilie Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
18372 Emilie Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
24949 Kasper Hornbek Århus Riffelskytte klub 3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
24949 Kasper Hornbek Århus Riffelskytte klub 3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
90691 Sara Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92668 Tobias Maarup Pedersen Rønde Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
23320 Anders Burlund VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup UNG 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
104720 Frank Møller Eriksen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104720 Frank Møller Eriksen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening ÅK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
18163 Jørgen Simonsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
18163 Jørgen Simonsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
87622 Alexander Svenningsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92379 Tage Buchhave Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
92379 Tage Buchhave Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
101225 Iben Sandberg Slot Mortensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
101225 Iben Sandberg Slot Mortensen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101845 Anne Louise Angel Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
101845 Anne Louise Angel Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening V3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
100688 Kenny Berntsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
100688 Kenny Berntsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92697 Jens Peter Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
92697 Jens Peter Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
92698 Anni P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
92698 Anni P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
92699 Freja P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
92699 Freja P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
92700 Frida P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
92700 Frida P Mogensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
98795 Jonas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98795 Jonas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101316 Kim Søndergaard Hald Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
101316 Kim Søndergaard Hald Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
105484 Mia Ibeline Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
24983 Kristian Lykke Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
24983 Kristian Lykke Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening V3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
25108 Jørgen Solsbæk Beder-Malling Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
75355 Louise L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
75355 Louise L. Rasmussen Beder-Malling Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
78867 Casper Lahn Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
78867 Casper Lahn Skytteklubben DSB/ASF UNG 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
85726 Markus Brøgger Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
85726 Markus Brøgger Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
90248 Magnus Houmand Moulskov Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
90248 Magnus Houmand Moulskov Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84764 Flemming Lohse Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
100184 Silviu Andrei Badelita Århus Riffelskytte klub J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
100184 Silviu Andrei Badelita Århus Riffelskytte klub J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
23948 Christina S Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
23948 Christina S Pedersen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
97231 Niels Anbo VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
97231 Niels Anbo VBF Skyttelaug/Århus BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
78439 Connie Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
78439 Connie Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84314 Magnus Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95217 Christian Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
95217 Christian Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95222 Phillip Hansen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99697 Theis Venø Samsø Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
99697 Theis Venø Samsø Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
99730 Andreas Gommesen Samsø Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99730 Andreas Gommesen Samsø Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
100249 Line Olsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
100249 Line Olsen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
103376 Carl Peter Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
103376 Carl Peter Mortensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
105380 Niklas Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
105380 Niklas Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
96549 Anders Søballe Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
96174 Jesper Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
105197 Maiken Elisabeth Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105197 Maiken Elisabeth Jensen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
104465 Emilie Torp Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104257 Poul Rask Vestergaard Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
18731 Rasmus Pedersen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
18731 Rasmus Pedersen Langå & Omegns Skytteforening UNG 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
23612 Kjeld B Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds V3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
96897 Birgitte Møller Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96897 Birgitte Møller Allingåbro Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
83290 Morten E. K. Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
83290 Morten E. K. Eriksen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
102364 Viktor Peter Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
102364 Viktor Peter Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23929 Mai Munk Sørensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
26430 Christian Thykjær Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
26430 Christian Thykjær Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84815 Rasmus Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
99923 Magnus Østraat Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
99923 Magnus Østraat Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
101818 Finn Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
101818 Finn Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
103872 Benjamin Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103872 Benjamin Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
104898 Iben Trolle Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
104898 Iben Trolle Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
105108 Michael Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
104273 Mikkel Vendelbo VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK4 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen