DDS Østjylland 50m DM kval. 2012 - 1. runde (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28225 Mattias Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23394 Simon Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
85566 Berit Poulsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
89498 Jan Knudsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23015 Janni Tonnesen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21559 Sune Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
92834 Henrik Hammershøj Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17337 Rene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23260 Morten Wulff Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub 3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84653 Morten Nissen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
21658 Kaj Kristensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
101279 Benjamin Lahn Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100395 Frederik Hansen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25303 Kirstine Bissø Svoboda Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
78926 Carina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90277 Gitte Holm Samsø Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21717 Flemming Harbo Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
91792 Andreas Borup Jørgensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21571 Rolf Krøyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99701 Mathias Ebsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87627 Eva Thomadsen Randers Skyttekreds ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
81545 Betina Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90273 Henrik Kock Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92528 Alexander Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25332 Inge Kleis Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99923 Magnus Østraat Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
103872 Benjamin Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25251 Morten Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81543 Bendt Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
84598 Bo Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94798 Mathias Smith Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
21118 Karin Kristiansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V1 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104468 Martin Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17639 Ulla Chemnitz Lyngå Randers Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85943 Michal Sørensen Randers Skyttekreds J1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101586 Carl Hejlsberg Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds V1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26538 Mathias Kruse Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21720 Erwin Thomsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
81544 Arne Ørvik Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
92014 Jacob Vestergaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21689 Ingvard Pedersen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub 1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
90248 Magnus Houmand Moulskov Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94784 Laura Von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds UNG 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
73767 Niels Damsgaard-Sørensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
21706 Hans Kurt Bach Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17990 Marcus Ranch Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
79909 Ulrik Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81546 Nanna Stege Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104470 Niels Bjerg Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen