Divisionstunering runde 1 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42424 Janne Primdal Midtals Skytteforening V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42656 Jonna Hansen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42449 Alex Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42708 Eric Abrahamsen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42731 Bente Højland Mikkelsen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86866 Maria Larsen Svenstrup Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42484 Knud Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42489 Kari Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42491 Kaj Christensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
42507 Henry Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
93653 Osvald Paulsen Midtals Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
93993 Lasse Frank Jensen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98319 Keld Åge Petersen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103779 Patrick Willert Jacobsen Midtals Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
105440 Peter Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening UNG 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
98141 Kristine Petersen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42485 Keld Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43004 Eva Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42647 Karen Overgård Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42464 Ove Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
89123 Kaj Petersen Midtals Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98279 Dean Kristensen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
103581 Poul Peter Thygesen Midtals Skytteforening V3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107186 Tove Haunstrup Midtals Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening V2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen