Landsdelsturnering 15m gevær 1.runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42352 Ingrid Lillie Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42711 Dorte Kyhn Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
42708 Eric Abrahamsen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
42708 Eric Abrahamsen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93692 Jacob Lund Gram Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92829 Sarah Hansen Gram Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
89887 Gitte Hauritz Gram Skytteforening ÅK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42687 Helge Mygil Nordals Skyttekreds V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42971 Henriette Wagner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42449 Alex Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
42449 Alex Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83735 Malene Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100979 Mikkel Pedersen Gram Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42036 Jens Peter Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102209 Mikkel Carlsen Becker Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
101939 Kasper Henriksen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
42379 Christina Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93210 Alec Russi Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93210 Alec Russi Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100992 Mads Larsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101211 Tobias Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42731 Bente Højland Mikkelsen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
95466 John Andersen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43354 Keld Grønlund Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97693 Manja Bjerregaard Rødekro Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
99684 Christan Iskov Jensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103062 Kevin Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
82933 Arthur Kristensen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42236 Preben Christensen Gram Skytteforening V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42816 Petter Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
43351 Kurt Mortensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42950 Jens K. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121980 Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
92505 Emil Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97275 Jannick Wolfsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99878 Nicolai V. Knudsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102537 Hans Christian Lien Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102538 Sune Hentze Toft Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102989 Josefine H. Odefey Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
93809 Viktor Popp Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101498 Mia Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103712 Jonas Christensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94514 Kristian Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98987 Daniel Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103718 Sara H. Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98141 Kristine Petersen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103301 Caroline Wrang Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102588 Søren Schwarts Sundeved Skytteforening V3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102586 Fritz Müller Sundeved Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99981 Mads Nielsen Gram Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102159 Frederik Bjørk Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93999 Lisa Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102161 Anna Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42529 Torsten Larsen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
100996 Alexander Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102160 Rasmus Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
87753 Anders Boch Gram Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43970 Tanja Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42661 John Haas Nordals Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93206 Lars Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42306 Preben Holdensgaard Vojens Skytteforening V2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96980 Malte Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103298 Morten Schmidt Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42270 Grethe Pedersen Gram Skytteforening V3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
89739 Morten Pahuus Christensen Gram Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93691 Mikkel Lund Gram Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
100993 Peter Gade Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
100994 David Hoffmann Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
100996 Alexander Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44258 Helge Vesti Jensen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44291 Connie Jensen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
44329 Andreas Johnsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
100990 Jacob S Matthiesen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100990 Jacob S Matthiesen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93697 Daniel Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97271 Thomas Erik Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100991 Bertram Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
38732 Britta Christensen Gram Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43436 Louise Falkenberg Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
42586 Niels Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42784 Susanne Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42806 Rasmus Østergård Sundeved Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43069 Alexander Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93208 Malene Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43262 H. C. Kjer Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100363 Niels Christian Møller Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86291 Kjeld P. P. Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
97277 Nicolai Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101376 John Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102986 Søren Jessen Ditlev Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
81387 Jonas Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
89616 Mathias M. Grau Broagerlands Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
103061 Mathias Evald Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43004 Eva Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
103297 Christopher Rosenberg Gram Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
92141 Tobias Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99045 Casper H. Jakobsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103778 Jonathan E. Jensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97711 Matias M Mikkelsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98074 Johan Roelsgaard Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42647 Karen Overgård Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42726 Camilla Christiansen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98503 Christian Delf Nielsen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43011 Erik Thomsen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102582 Gunnar Boytang Sundeved Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
102593 Marsel Kästel Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42799 Rune Baun Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84413 Stine Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43331 Tais Kire Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen