1 Sparta Stævne (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
39876 Andreas Ingham Ribe Skyttekreds J2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
40100 Michael Christensen Bramming Skytteforening J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
81644 Jens Holmgaard Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening J1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
39810 Jonas Ingham Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42143 Mette Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 127.0 127.0 Mesterskab
42156 Lars Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
81286 Henriette Lybeckker Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
96253 Randi Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
39773 Monika Jøns Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
95388 Jeppe Westergaard Mathiesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42131 Ole Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
42200 Daniel Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
81387 Jonas Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
91563 Simon Berndt Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 126.0 126.0 Mesterskab
43719 Michael Lauridsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
39582 Maria Bang Sparta Idrætsforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
88256 Mathias Martinez-Dreehsen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
94282 Gry Jefsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
96426 Kristian Mortensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
40059 Nina Christensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 3 122.0 122.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 120.0 120.0 Mesterskab
88204 Bonnie Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 150.0 150.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
89240 Maria Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
88257 Andreas Martinez-Dreehsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
84411 Kaja Wittenkamp Sparta Idrætsforening J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
43703 Stefan Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
84410 Frede Wittenkamp Sparta Idrætsforening J2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen