Gråsten skydning 50m (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening V2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 140.000 140.000 Mesterskab
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
42971 Henriette Wagner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
97773 Kasper A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 104.000 104.000 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
94920 Henrik Smidt Midtals Skytteforening BK3 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
96412 Casper Hansen Midtals Skytteforening BK3 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
98281 Jeff Hansen Midtals Skytteforening J2 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
98319 Keld Åge Petersen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
82933 Arthur Kristensen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 131.000 131.000 Hovedskydning
43640 Marianne Nielsen Skytteforeningen Sydvest ÅK2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
101374 Mikkel Roager Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK3 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening V2 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
V2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
42501 Jan Rasmussen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
42513 Emilie R. Rasmussen Midtals Skytteforening J2 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
89123 Kaj Petersen Midtals Skytteforening V2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
98500 Vibeke Hansen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
98501 Finn Hansen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 129.000 129.000 Hovedskydning
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 111.000 111.000 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
93697 Daniel Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening V2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen