Sparta julestævne 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102807 Tina Andersen Debel Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40983 Else Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39652 Dennis Oksen Vejle Skytteforening 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107860 Eva Lavrsen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43811 Jens chr Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening 2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
43811 Jens chr Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
104367 Jina Handberg Hovedskov Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39864 Brian Mikkelsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39825 Jens Laursen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109621 Christian Westphalen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102806 Søren Debel Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
105332 Michael Matzen Sparta Idrætsforening V3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109793 Johannes Latter Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109795 Kåre Larsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101211 Tobias Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109797 Martinus Lund Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39644 Espen Atzen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106011 Tine Freese Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85902 Nicklas Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96337 Christian Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103582 Mads Skelmose Tinglev Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109794 Kasper Lützen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43800 Mark Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88259 Karen Hansen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
109817 Mette Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
87305 Nicklas Roust Wind Ribe Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108594 Morgan T Riedal Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds 1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104578 Oliver Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
92845 Steen Henriksen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
87304 Sanne Knudsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109523 Kasper Johannsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105396 Villiam Studsgård Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43611 Henry Laursen Bredebro Idrætsforening V3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
43719 Michael Lauridsen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
108593 Victor Stamp Lausen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42726 Camilla Christiansen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88794 Jens Kr. Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109525 Sebastian Schnoor Jørgensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109812 Magnus Toft Hamberg Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39548 Preben Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
84413 Stine Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99373 Thomas Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109796 Mads Høj Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109799 Emma Lind Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
80161 Martin Svenson Rødekro Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104366 Mike Handberg Hovedskov Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
107861 Kamilla Jakobsen Petersen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen