LDT 15 meter gevær runde 3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43359 Jytte Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103582 Mads Skelmose Tinglev Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108660 Mads Holm Vojens Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103298 Morten Schmidt Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101211 Tobias Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109030 Patrik Christiansen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101145 Lasse Kyhn Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92612 Christopher F.S. Binderup Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
92612 Christopher F.S. Binderup Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97684 Emil Jensen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101506 Tom I. Zeerow Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103719 Frederik Larsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42306 Preben Holdensgaard Vojens Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108577 Sara Andersen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108590 Malthe Tryk Vojens Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43004 Eva Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44061 Birgitte Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44061 Birgitte Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42586 Niels Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93999 Lisa Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103711 Sebastian Christensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42449 Alex Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101498 Mia Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
92418 Mads Kyhn Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42708 Eric Abrahamsen Nordals Skyttekreds 3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42036 Jens Peter Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93206 Lars Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93206 Lars Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102537 Hans Christian Lien Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42687 Helge Mygil Nordals Skyttekreds V3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
93692 Jacob Lund Gram Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
100979 Mikkel Pedersen Gram Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106011 Tine Freese Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107860 Eva Lavrsen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43382 Kristina Lykke Schnuchel Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43354 Keld Grønlund Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
108815 Anna Sisse Ahlmann Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42816 Petter Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
103062 Kevin Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108383 Caroline Majlandt Clorius Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108384 Amanda Albrecht Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109128 Jonas Brix Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109681 Daniel Riistofte Vojens Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
44329 Andreas Johnsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
44329 Andreas Johnsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
109042 Jennifer F. Damm Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42544 Svend Martin Nordals Skyttekreds V2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
105396 Villiam Studsgård Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107377 Marcus Skriver Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109037 Luna Mathiesen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
109038 Maribel Stehmann Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
107866 Christian Bonefeld Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105386 Holger Ilsøe Gram Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107864 Mille Vick Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97271 Thomas Erik Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99684 Christan Iskov Jensen Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107381 Marek Modlinski Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107381 Marek Modlinski Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
106012 Alex Lilbæk Cenholt Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98074 Johan Roelsgaard Toftlund Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109036 Rasmus Jensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107861 Kamilla Jakobsen Petersen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106136 Josefine Skov Hedegaard Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107862 Jesper C. Jacobsen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
108386 Kasper Elling Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening UNG 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43351 Kurt Mortensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
92196 Fin Henriksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42806 Rasmus Østergård Sundeved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42806 Rasmus Østergård Sundeved Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42726 Camilla Christiansen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
89739 Morten Pahuus Christensen Gram Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106014 Simon Mandau Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98141 Kristine Petersen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
98141 Kristine Petersen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105290 Nicolas Rath Paulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
81387 Jonas Ebsen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101497 Markus Rasmussen Toftlund Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84413 Stine Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102593 Marsel Kästel Sundeved Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102593 Marsel Kästel Sundeved Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43319 Casper Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42784 Susanne Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42784 Susanne Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
93697 Daniel Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen