Sønderjydsk Mesterskab 50m 2012 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44135 Pernille Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening V2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
103663 Ida R. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 152.0 152.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
97275 Jannick Wolfsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42971 Henriette Wagner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
42971 Henriette Wagner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100979 Mikkel Pedersen Gram Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100979 Mikkel Pedersen Gram Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102540 Niels Chr. Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102540 Niels Chr. Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 160.0 160.0 Mesterskab
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97275 Jannick Wolfsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42815 Philip Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42815 Philip Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88726 Benjamin Cordua Nordals Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
88726 Benjamin Cordua Nordals Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening UNG 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106011 Tine Freese Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
106011 Tine Freese Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103661 Signe K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
103664 Astrid K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
103664 Astrid K. Frederiksen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
100978 Bjørn Jacobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
100978 Bjørn Jacobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
89739 Morten Pahuus Christensen Gram Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
89739 Morten Pahuus Christensen Gram Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
105396 Villiam Studsgård Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
105396 Villiam Studsgård Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
98503 Christian Delf Nielsen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
93697 Daniel Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
93697 Daniel Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97271 Thomas Erik Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105147 Henriette Lassen Vojens Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
97271 Thomas Erik Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43331 Tais Kire Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
43331 Tais Kire Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen