Hertugskydning 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42971 Henriette Wagner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42971 Henriette Wagner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42510 Hans Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42510 Hans Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
97773 Kasper A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
97773 Kasper A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
82558 Esben Hansen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
82558 Esben Hansen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
95466 John Andersen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
95466 John Andersen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
42491 Kaj Christensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42491 Kaj Christensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
42507 Henry Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
42507 Henry Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
93993 Lasse Frank Jensen Midtals Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
93993 Lasse Frank Jensen Midtals Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
94281 Mostaq Alizadeh Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
94281 Mostaq Alizadeh Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94920 Henrik Smidt Midtals Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
94920 Henrik Smidt Midtals Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
98319 Keld Åge Petersen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
98319 Keld Åge Petersen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
103477 Christian Schmidt Midtals Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
103477 Christian Schmidt Midtals Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
103580 Mogens Madsen Midtals Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
103580 Mogens Madsen Midtals Skytteforening V3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
103779 Patrick Willert Jacobsen Midtals Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
103779 Patrick Willert Jacobsen Midtals Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
105360 Isabel Neumann Midtals Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
105360 Isabel Neumann Midtals Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
105440 Peter Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
105440 Peter Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
82933 Arthur Kristensen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
82933 Arthur Kristensen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102209 Mikkel Carlsen Becker Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
102209 Mikkel Carlsen Becker Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening V1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
105333 Christian Kurth Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
105335 Kevin Christensen Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
95675 Christoffer Petersen Midtals Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
95675 Christoffer Petersen Midtals Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
42485 Keld Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
42485 Keld Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening V3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
42647 Karen Overgård Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
81799 Christian Kronblad Svenstrup Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
81799 Christian Kronblad Svenstrup Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42464 Ove Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
42464 Ove Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening V3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42467 Niels Nørgård Midtals Skytteforening V3 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
89123 Kaj Petersen Midtals Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
89123 Kaj Petersen Midtals Skytteforening V2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
91096 Esben Jensen Midtals Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
91096 Esben Jensen Midtals Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
95676 Daniel Petersen Midtals Skytteforening J2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
95676 Daniel Petersen Midtals Skytteforening J2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
99686 Thorkild Jensen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
99686 Thorkild Jensen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
103581 Poul Peter Thygesen Midtals Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
103581 Poul Peter Thygesen Midtals Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
104756 Annika Willert Midtals Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
104756 Annika Willert Midtals Skytteforening ÅK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
104758 Mads Blom Christansen Midtals Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
104758 Mads Blom Christansen Midtals Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
105361 Casper Møller Midtals Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
105361 Casper Møller Midtals Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
98503 Christian Delf Nielsen Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
42799 Rune Baun Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
42799 Rune Baun Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
105290 Nicolas Rath Paulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
105290 Nicolas Rath Paulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
105334 Noah Petersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
105336 Mads Lehmann Hansen Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
93697 Daniel Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93697 Daniel Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen