Sønderjydsk mesterskab 15. gevær 2012 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
43371 Benny Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93692 Jacob Lund Gram Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
93692 Jacob Lund Gram Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
105386 Holger Ilsøe Gram Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
105386 Holger Ilsøe Gram Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
103711 Sebastian Christensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
103711 Sebastian Christensen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening UNG 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
38732 Britta Christensen Gram Skytteforening ÅK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
38732 Britta Christensen Gram Skytteforening ÅK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99878 Nicolai V. Knudsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
99878 Nicolai V. Knudsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100979 Mikkel Pedersen Gram Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94514 Kristian Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94514 Kristian Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98987 Daniel Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98987 Daniel Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
100979 Mikkel Pedersen Gram Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104369 Jonas Hansen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104369 Jonas Hansen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
105332 Michael Matzen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
105332 Michael Matzen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
105413 Jacob Bisgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
105413 Jacob Bisgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102540 Niels Chr. Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102540 Niels Chr. Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
94601 Laura Nissen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
94601 Laura Nissen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98707 Solveig Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98707 Solveig Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95453 Nikolaj Nielsen Gram Skytteforening UNG 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
95453 Nikolaj Nielsen Gram Skytteforening UNG 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102158 Marie P. Detlevsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103062 Kevin Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
103062 Kevin Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87753 Anders Boch Gram Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87753 Anders Boch Gram Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104370 Christian Beier Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85923 Noa N. Grunske Jepsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104362 Ida Tjørnelund Oksen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
104367 Jina Handberg Hovedskov Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104367 Jina Handberg Hovedskov Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105414 Mikkel Bisgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
105414 Mikkel Bisgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
105396 Villiam Studsgård Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105396 Villiam Studsgård Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103063 Stefanie Viese Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
103063 Stefanie Viese Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening V1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42368 Flemming Byg Vojens Skytteforening 1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
93998 Hannah Sandager Hansen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
93998 Hannah Sandager Hansen Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43611 Henry Laursen Bredebro Idrætsforening V3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43611 Henry Laursen Bredebro Idrætsforening V3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43719 Michael Lauridsen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43719 Michael Lauridsen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39548 Preben Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
39548 Preben Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42368 Flemming Byg Vojens Skytteforening 1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
104362 Ida Tjørnelund Oksen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
84413 Stine Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84413 Stine Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104368 Rebecca Schlüter Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105439 Lars Johansen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
105439 Lars Johansen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43262 H. C. Kjer Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43262 H. C. Kjer Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104685 Jessica Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
104685 Jessica Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
42270 Grethe Pedersen Gram Skytteforening V3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42270 Grethe Pedersen Gram Skytteforening V3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103061 Mathias Evald Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103061 Mathias Evald Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97271 Thomas Erik Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
97271 Thomas Erik Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98705 Simon Hoeck Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104366 Mike Handberg Hovedskov Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
104366 Mike Handberg Hovedskov Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101374 Mikkel Roager Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
101374 Mikkel Roager Skytteforeningen Sydvest BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
98705 Simon Hoeck Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93691 Mikkel Lund Gram Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
93691 Mikkel Lund Gram Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
89739 Morten Pahuus Christensen Gram Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
89739 Morten Pahuus Christensen Gram Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen