Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Amtstunering (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sparta Idrætsforening
Sundeved Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
102537
Hans Christian Lien Nielsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
100363
Niels Christian Møller
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
98141
Kristine Petersen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106137
Nicoline Skov Hedegaard
Broagerlands Skytteforening
J2
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
106137
Nicoline Skov Hedegaard
Broagerlands Skytteforening
J2
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
42687
Helge Mygil
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
106013
Simon Clausen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
106012
Alex Lilbæk Cenholt
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
106011
Tine Freese Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42951
Jens Ernst Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
102159
Frederik Bjørk Andersen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42611
Marie Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
44224
John Maass
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
102540
Niels Chr. Hansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
44317
Birgith Rothmeier
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
44317
Birgith Rothmeier
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
39655
Connie Schmidt
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42971
Henriette Wagner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
V2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42838
Nikolaj Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
43337
Poul Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
43365
Henning Sørensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
101145
Lasse Kyhn Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
42971
Henriette Wagner
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
98154
Sonja Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
98154
Sonja Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
93206
Lars Nielsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
93206
Lars Nielsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
43455
Jørn Christensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
V2
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
92505
Emil Nielsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
97275
Jannick Wolfsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
99878
Nicolai V. Knudsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
101936
Jonas Hviid Skov
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
101939
Kasper Henriksen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
103298
Morten Schmidt
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
87610
Thomas Andresen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
39563
Nicki Fabricius
Sparta Idrætsforening
2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
39534
Sarah Brylle
Ribe Skyttekreds
UNG
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
88994
Frederik Sydow Andresen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
97707
Martin Dyhrberg
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101211
Tobias Andresen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
102158
Marie P. Detlevsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
102209
Mikkel Carlsen Becker
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
105288
Andreas Ravnholt Cramer
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
166.000
166.000
Mesterskab
105288
Andreas Ravnholt Cramer
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
106136
Josefine Skov Hedegaard
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
88726
Benjamin Cordua
Nordals Skyttekreds
J2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
96041
Louise K. B. Andersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
96323
Jacob Deigaard
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
42721
Kristian Bolding
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
88384
Anette Lauritzen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
99684
Christan Iskov Jensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
99684
Christan Iskov Jensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
103062
Kevin Larsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
42970
Henrik Autzen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
42970
Henrik Autzen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
82344
Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
85923
Noa N. Grunske Jepsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
103663
Ida R. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
ÅK1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
39630
Henrik Bentsen
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42336
Karin Rudebeck
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
42336
Karin Rudebeck
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
87121
Helle Bang
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
87643
Torben Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
44135
Pernille Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42991
Hanne Moisen
Sundeved Skytteforening
UNG
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
106023
Jacob Helstrup Rasmussen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
42421
Jørgen Lyk
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
42421
Jørgen Lyk
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
100993
Peter Gade
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
105396
Villiam Studsgård
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
42620
Leo Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42586
Niels Pedersen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
98290
Connie Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
98290
Connie Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
42425
Jan B. Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42425
Jan B. Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
42661
John Haas
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
94000
Anna Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
42699
Frank Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42754
Torben Larsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
102592
Anders Blankschøn Lorenzen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
100978
Bjørn Jacobsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
100978
Bjørn Jacobsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
42676
Jan Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
100996
Alexander Andersen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
87609
Thomas Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
96040
Søren Friis Lauritzen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
42805
Rasmus Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
97703
Jonas Thielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
44329
Andreas Johnsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
43382
Kristina Lykke Schnuchel
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
91803
Christian Dyhrberg
Haderslev Skyttekreds
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
98532
Signe Frits Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
100990
Jacob S. Matthiesen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
84635
Hans Jørgen Nissen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
85128
Horst Clausen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
98503
Christian Delf Nielsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
42784
Susanne Jakobsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42784
Susanne Jakobsen
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
42757
Tom Petersen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
89012
Mathias A. Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
93697
Daniel Pedersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
97271
Thomas Erik Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
43916
Jan Jepsen Lund
Sparta Idrætsforening
UNG
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
43401
Sune Christensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
44258
Helge Vesti Jensen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
44291
Connie Jensen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
V2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
44303
Camilla Buthmann Paulsen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
UNG
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
44255
Henning Knudsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
86291
Kjeld P. P. Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
86291
Kjeld P. P. Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
102593
Marsel Kästel
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
102593
Marsel Kästel
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
42411
Mikkel Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
42429
Hanne Bergmann Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
42429
Hanne Bergmann Sørensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
42799
Rune Baun Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
83010
Erik Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
86290
Irene Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
86290
Irene Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
101376
John Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
V1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
44406
Bue Petersen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
101767
Egon Johansen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
92141
Tobias Petersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
103661
Signe K. Frederiksen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
39616
Jens Peter Oksen
Sparta Idrætsforening
3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
84412
Per Brylle
Sparta Idrætsforening
ÅK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
43331
Tais Kire Jensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen