30 Division Syd-Øst (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
89123 Kaj Petersen Midtals Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42816 Petter Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96613 Per Lindgren Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
43011 Erik Thomsen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
43011 Erik Thomsen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42784 Susanne Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
42464 Ove Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
42529 Torsten Larsen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
42424 Janne Primdal Midtals Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
42971 Henriette Wagner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42661 John Haas Nordals Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening V2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening V2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42543 Søren Larsen Svenstrup Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
42731 Bente Højland Mikkelsen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
95466 John Andersen Svenstrup Skytteforening ÅK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
105440 Peter Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
42489 Kari Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening ÅK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42507 Henry Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42485 Keld Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening V2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
89548 Gert Rose Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98319 Keld Åge Petersen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen