Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
22 Sønderjydske Mesterskaber 15m LUFT (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Sundeved Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Vojens Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
42352
Ingrid Lillie
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
42951
Jens Ernst Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
43371
Benny Jørgensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
43970
Tanja Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
2
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
96041
Louise K. B. Andersen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
42296
Rudi Lindahl
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
44078
Valdemar Nielsen
Vojens Skytteforening
V2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
83735
Malene Nielsen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
44389
William Kjær
Vojens Skytteforening
V1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
44155
Morten Haa
Haderslev Skyttekreds
UNG
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
43067
Anders Ottobrøker
Sundeved Skytteforening
ÅK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
44249
Ib-Detlev Hulgard
Haderslev Skyttekreds
3
161.000
161.000
Mesterskab
92826
Peder Frits Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
ÅK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
90598
Claes Henriksen
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
89871
Anders Weber
Vojens Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
42806
Rasmus Østergård
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98290
Connie Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
43501
Børge Paulsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
V2
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
83333
Roman Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
82934
Jørgen Hansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
V2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
96043
Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
3
147.000
147.000
Mesterskab
94000
Anna Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
92845
Steen Henriksen
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
87609
Thomas Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
42336
Karin Rudebeck
Vojens Skytteforening
ÅK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen