Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
25 Landsdelsturnering Luft 1.r. (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Broagerlands Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Haderslev Skyttekreds
Nordals Skyttekreds
Rødekro Skytteforening
Sundeved Skytteforening
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
43371
Benny Jørgensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
42644
Karl Sørensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V1
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
42667
Jens Jørn Rasmussen
Nordals Skyttekreds
V2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
2
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
96323
Jacob Deigaard
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
43491
Dan Larsen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
3
153.000
153.000
Mesterskab
88384
Anette Lauritzen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
99452
Lasse Karstensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
42991
Hanne Moisen
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
83333
Roman Damm
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
42869
Mathias Iversen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
J1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
88259
Karen Hansen
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
98290
Connie Valentin
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
94000
Anna Jensen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
43382
Kristina Lykke Schnuchel
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ÅK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
44155
Morten Haa
Haderslev Skyttekreds
UNG
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
85128
Horst Clausen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
ÅK1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
98503
Christian Delf Nielsen
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
42806
Rasmus Østergård
Sundeved Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
96045
Jonas Bladt
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK3
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
43319
Casper Jørgensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
43331
Tais Kire Jensen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
87609
Thomas Nielsen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
92505
Emil Nielsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
88726
Benjamin Cordua
Nordals Skyttekreds
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
96040
Søren Friis Lauritzen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
43346
Marianne Clausen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
UNG
171.000
171.000
Mesterskab
42699
Frank Hansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
1
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
43083
Renate Nielsen
Rødekro Skytteforening
ÅK2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
99882
Nicklas Zacho Scmidt
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
99684
Christan Iskov Jensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
87610
Thomas Andresen
Haderslev Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
43970
Tanja Christiansen
Sundeved Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
97696
Mia Bjerregaard
Rødekro Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
92612
Christopher F.S. Binderup
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
92142
Kasper Kallager
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
42764
Thomas Brokholm
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
42726
Camilla Christiansen
Nordals Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
99451
Lukas Karstensen
Broagerlands Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen