Landsdelsturnering 3 r (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
43970 Tanja Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
44061 Birgitte Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
42753 Tove Brommann Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
42971 Henriette Wagner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
42036 Jens Peter Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds BK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
101211 Tobias Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
100992 Mads Larsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
99240 Klemen Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
96982 Nanna Nissen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
89932 Mads von Wowern Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
87608 Alexander Holst Valentin Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
42352 Ingrid Lillie Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
42379 Christina Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
83735 Malene Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
86697 Rasmus Hansen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
93210 Alec Russi Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
92142 Kasper Kallager Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
99452 Lasse Karstensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 111.0 111.0 Hovedskydning
99452 Lasse Karstensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
99684 Christan Iskov Jensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
42816 Petter Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
42816 Petter Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
98141 Kristine Petersen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
42544 Svend Martin Nordals Skyttekreds V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening UNG 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
97275 Jannick Wolfsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
42661 John Haas Nordals Skyttekreds V2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
96980 Malte Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
88726 Benjamin Cordua Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
96613 Per Lindgren Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
98161 Benedikte F.S. Binderup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
42586 Niels Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42586 Niels Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 130.0 130.0 Hovedskydning
92612 Christopher F.S. Binderup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
121980 Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
42950 Jens K. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
92358 Birgitte Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
92358 Birgitte Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
92505 Emil Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
99882 Nicklas Zacho Scmidt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
97272 Peter Lehmann Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
101376 John Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
92141 Tobias Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
99881 Karsten J. B. Asmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
100993 Peter Gade Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
100994 David Hoffmann Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
100995 Stine Lund Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
42799 Rune Baun Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
44258 Helge Vesti Jensen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
44291 Connie Jensen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
100991 Bertram Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
100990 Jacob S Matthiesen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
100996 Alexander Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
97271 Thomas Erik Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
43262 H. C. Kjer Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 129.0 129.0 Hovedskydning
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
97277 Nicolai Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
101285 Jacob Skriver Møller Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
98503 Christian Delf Nielsen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
43069 Alexander Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
100978 Bjørn Jacobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
44329 Andreas Johnsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
89548 Gert Rose Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
93697 Daniel Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 138.0 138.0 Hovedskydning
44058 Bo Hynding Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
93208 Malene Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening J2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen