SydØst Åben (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
42693 Hans Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening V1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Ribe Skyttekreds 1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
102540 Niels Chr. Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
102540 Niels Chr. Hansen Vojens Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
99684 Christan Iskov Jensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
99684 Christan Iskov Jensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening UNG 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening UNG 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
82933 Arthur Kristensen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
82933 Arthur Kristensen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
104577 Celina Dam Blom Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
104577 Celina Dam Blom Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
104581 Anja Kästel Sundeved Skytteforening 3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
104581 Anja Kästel Sundeved Skytteforening 3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
99519 Preben Schou Vojens Skytteforening ÅK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
87643 Torben Paulsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
82934 Jørgen Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds UNG 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
44155 Morten Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds UNG 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
84091 Kenneth Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
103063 Stefanie Viese Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
103063 Stefanie Viese Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
104685 Jessica Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
104685 Jessica Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
42464 Ove Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening V3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
42464 Ove Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening V3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds UNG 162.000 162.000 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
98319 Keld Åge Petersen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
98319 Keld Åge Petersen Midtals Skytteforening ÅK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
94920 Henrik Smidt Midtals Skytteforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
94920 Henrik Smidt Midtals Skytteforening J2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
42491 Kaj Christensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
42491 Kaj Christensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
101936 Jonas Hviid Skov Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
101939 Kasper Henriksen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
103581 Poul Peter Thygesen Midtals Skytteforening V3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
103581 Poul Peter Thygesen Midtals Skytteforening V3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
42601 Mary Jørgensen Nordals Skyttekreds ÅK2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
86285 Jytte Villadsen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
86285 Jytte Villadsen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
42745 Willi Nørager Sundeved Skytteforening V2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
42745 Willi Nørager Sundeved Skytteforening V2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
42997 Friedrich E. Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
101939 Kasper Henriksen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
102537 Hans Christian Lien Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
86381 Julie Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
102537 Hans Christian Lien Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98987 Daniel Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
102593 Marsel Kästel Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
102593 Marsel Kästel Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
104580 Volker Kästel Sundeved Skytteforening 3 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
104580 Volker Kästel Sundeved Skytteforening 3 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
39548 Preben Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
39548 Preben Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
98987 Daniel Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds 1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103061 Mathias Evald Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
103061 Mathias Evald Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
103779 Patrick Willert Jacobsen Midtals Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
103779 Patrick Willert Jacobsen Midtals Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
84413 Stine Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
103477 Christian Schmidt Midtals Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
103477 Christian Schmidt Midtals Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
42507 Henry Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
42507 Henry Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening V3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
89123 Kaj Petersen Midtals Skytteforening V2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
89123 Kaj Petersen Midtals Skytteforening V2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
43069 Alexander Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
43069 Alexander Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102592 Anders Blankschøn Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
102592 Anders Blankschøn Lorenzen Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84413 Stine Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen