02 Landsdelsturnering 1r. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 1 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42036 Jens Peter Johansen Vojens Skytteforening V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
43368 Finn Becker-Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
97707 Martin Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
101211 Tobias Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
92358 Birgitte Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
92612 Christopher F.S. Binderup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
42816 Petter Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
42336 Karin Rudebeck Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
39625 Irene Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening UNG 130.0 130.0 Mesterskab
97275 Jannick Wolfsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
96613 Per Lindgren Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
42544 Svend Martin Nordals Skyttekreds V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
92505 Emil Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
94000 Anna Jensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
82344 Jonas E. Sköld Kjemtrup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42950 Jens K. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
42869 Mathias Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
83735 Malene Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42757 Tom Petersen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
100992 Mads Larsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
99240 Klemen Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
98493 Mads Pohl Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
97709 Patrick Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
96982 Nanna Nissen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
92826 Peder F Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK2 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds V2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42721 Kristian Bolding Nordals Skyttekreds V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42667 Jens Jørn Rasmussen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
42753 Tove Brommann Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
42805 Rasmus Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
99882 Nicklas Zacho Scmidt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Sparta Idrætsforening 3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
98161 Benedikte F.S. Binderup Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 136.0 136.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42379 Christina Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Vojens Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42586 Niels Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42661 John Haas Nordals Skyttekreds V2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42799 Rune Baun Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
87608 Alexander Holst Valentin Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
44258 Helge Vesti Jensen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
44061 Birgitte Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
44329 Andreas Johnsen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
81560 Ole Rohde Haderslev Skyttekreds J1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V1 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
97704 Anne-Mette Pohl Skøtt Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
93210 Alec Russi Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
87610 Thomas Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
99066 Marie Louise Arentoft Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
89932 Mads von Wowern Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
39534 Sarah Brylle Ribe Skyttekreds UNG 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
92142 Kasper Kallager Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds 1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
44224 John Maass Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 134.0 134.0 Mesterskab
42838 Nikolaj Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
43970 Tanja Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
96040 Søren Friis Lauritzen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
100991 Bertram Thomsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 115.0 115.0 Mesterskab
100993 Peter Gade Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
42411 Mikkel Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
89012 Mathias A. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
89548 Gert Rose Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
100995 Stine Lund Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
86697 Rasmus Hansen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
44291 Connie Jensen Haderslev Skyttekreds V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
88994 Frederik Sydow Andresen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 129.0 129.0 Mesterskab
87609 Thomas Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
88650 Jens Ole Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK2 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening 3 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
96041 Louise K. B. Andersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
96323 Jacob Deigaard Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
99684 Christan Iskov Jensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
100990 Jacob S Matthiesen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
96980 Malte Jørgensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening V1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
98503 Christian Delf Nielsen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
42784 Susanne Jakobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
91803 Christian Dyhrberg Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
93208 Malene Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening J2 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 132.0 132.0 Mesterskab
42971 Henriette Wagner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ÅK1 140.0 140.0 Mesterskab
92171 Christine Hansen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 121.0 121.0 Mesterskab
97272 Peter Lehmann Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
99881 Karsten J. B. Asmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
101376 John Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds V2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening ÅK2 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
88384 Anette Lauritzen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 144.0 144.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
101285 Jacob Skriver Møller Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
100978 Bjørn Jacobsen Sundeved Skytteforening ÅK2 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
42352 Ingrid Lillie Vojens Skytteforening ÅK1 148.0 148.0 Mesterskab
94050 Niels Haa Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK2 135.0 135.0 Mesterskab
88651 Lise Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
98532 Signe Frits Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
42296 Rudi Lindahl Vojens Skytteforening V1 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
99452 Lasse Karstensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
100994 David Hoffmann Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
100996 Alexander Andersen Haderslev Skyttekreds J2 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
88726 Benjamin Cordua Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
42991 Hanne Moisen Sundeved Skytteforening J1 149.0 149.0 Mesterskab
98141 Kristine Petersen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 138.0 138.0 Mesterskab
101212 Phillip Mattich Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 141.0 141.0 Mesterskab
43069 Alexander Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
44058 Bo Hynding Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 137.0 137.0 Mesterskab
93697 Daniel Pedersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
97271 Thomas Erik Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 142.0 142.0 Mesterskab
97277 Nicolai Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 139.0 139.0 Mesterskab
84635 Hans Jørgen Nissen Broagerlands Skytteforening ÅK1 147.0 147.0 Mesterskab
92141 Tobias Petersen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK2 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds ÅK1 146.0 146.0 Mesterskab
43262 H. C. Kjer Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 133.0 133.0 Mesterskab
97703 Jonas Thielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 145.0 145.0 Mesterskab
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 2 116.0 116.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen