Rødekro 2013 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
103948 Cecilie Kehling Rødekro Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103948 Cecilie Kehling Rødekro Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111141 Karsten Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111141 Karsten Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
95665 Henrik Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
95665 Henrik Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
109817 Mette Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109817 Mette Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104363 Nicklas Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
104363 Nicklas Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
111138 Jesper Christiansen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111138 Jesper Christiansen Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108695 Sebastian Nissen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108695 Sebastian Nissen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
109621 Christian Westphalen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109621 Christian Westphalen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
108574 Sandra Nissen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
108574 Sandra Nissen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111140 Bettina Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111140 Bettina Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
107861 Kamilla Jakobsen Petersen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
43133 Bent Holm Bolderslev Skytteforening ÅK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Sundeved Skytteforening 1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
103950 Linette Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds ÅK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
43133 Bent Holm Bolderslev Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
107861 Kamilla Jakobsen Petersen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111142 Tobias Holm Bolderslev Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
111142 Tobias Holm Bolderslev Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43952 Bent Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
43952 Bent Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
80161 Martin Svenson Rødekro Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
80161 Martin Svenson Rødekro Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43611 Henry Laursen Bredebro Idrætsforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43611 Henry Laursen Bredebro Idrætsforening V3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107860 Eva Lavrsen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107860 Eva Lavrsen Tinglev Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
104168 Kristina Beckert Rødekro Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
104168 Kristina Beckert Rødekro Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
103950 Linette Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43811 Jens chr Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening 2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43811 Jens chr Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening 2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
111139 Andreas Nissen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111139 Andreas Nissen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43095 Marinus Keller Bolderslev Skytteforening V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43095 Marinus Keller Bolderslev Skytteforening V3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43800 Mark Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
43800 Mark Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
43640 Marianne Nielsen Skytteforeningen Sydvest V3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43958 Anders Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
43958 Anders Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening ÅK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen